RS/OH
A.net/OH
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Stivers School For The Arts High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Dayton, Ohio
you RUN the place
1313 E 5th St, Dayton, Ohio, 45402, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Jerard Wilson
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
12
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2009 / 2010 - (1 articles)
2011 / 2012 - (6 articles)
2012 / 2013 - (5 articles)
All News
Search
2013 Results - Wayne Invitational
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
May 4th 2013, 5:00am
Comments
Wayne Invitational
May 2, 2013 to May 3, 2013
Heidkamp Stadium, Wayne High School, Huber Heights, OH, US, 45424
Timing/Results by:
FinishTiming - Springfield - OH - Timing Comp
« Filter Results by Team: »
Ansonia
Archbishop Alter
Beavercreek
Bellbrook
Bishop Watterson
Butler Senior
Carroll
Centerville
Chaminade Julienne
Defiance
Eaton
Fairborn
Fairmont
Granville
Greenville Senior
Hilliard Bradley
Hilliard Darby
Hilliard Davidson
Lakota East
Lancaster
Lebanon
Lincoln
Mason
Miami East
Miamisburg
Middletown
Mt Notre Dame
Northmont Senior
Oakwood
Piqua
Princeton
Springboro
St Charles
St Xavier
Stivers-Arts
Sycamore
Tippecanoe
Troy
Van Wert
Washington Court House
Waverly
Wayne
West Carrollton
West Liberty Salem
Western Brown
Westerville North
Xenia
Xenia Christian
Yellow Springs
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
110h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Distance Medley
|
4x110m Shuttle Hurdle
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
100h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Distance Medley
|
4x100m Shuttle Hurdle
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lenfest, Casey
11
Granville
10.72w
+2.3
1
10
2
Motley, Phillipie
11
Hilliard Davidso
10.82w
+2.3
1
8
3
Chanatry, Billy
12
Mason
10.87w
+2.3
1
6
4
Ekpo, Diken
12
Beavercreek
10.91w
+2.3
1
5
5
Monroe, Devin
12
Lebanon
10.96w
+2.3
1
4
6
Blanton, Josh
11
Northmont Senior
11.09w
+2.3
1
3
7
Persons, Antwon
12
Chaminade Julien
11.14w
+2.3
1
2
8
Beason, Keith
12
Centerville
11.30w
+2.3
1
1
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ekpo, Diken
12
Beavercreek
10.92
nwi
3
2
Chanatry, Billy
12
Mason
10.93
nwi
4
3
Lenfest, Casey
11
Granville
10.95
nwi
1
4
Motley, Phillipie
11
Hilliard Davidso
11.01
nwi
5
5
Monroe, Devin
12
Lebanon
11.01
nwi
7
6
Blanton, Josh
11
Northmont Senior
11.13
nwi
7
7
Beason, Keith
12
Centerville
11.14
nwi
4
8
Persons, Antwon
12
Chaminade Julien
11.15
nwi
6
9
Hibbler, Miles
11
Troy
11.21
nwi
3
10
Kosak, Airion
12
Butler Senior
11.22
nwi
1
11
Colson, EJ
10
Middletown
11.23
nwi
1
12
Bray, Jesse
12
Wayne
11.23
nwi
2
13
Fintel, Sam
12
Centerville
11.28
nwi
5
14
Willimas, Ronnie
11
Sycamore
11.32
nwi
4
15
Elliott, Cameron
11
Mason
11.35
nwi
7
16
Lowery, Jonny
11
Northmont Senior
11.37
nwi
7
17
Samay, Brad
10
Lebanon
11.39
nwi
4
18
Jacobs, Malik
11
Fairborn
11.42
nwi
6
19
Honeycutt, Tate
10
Piqua
11.49
nwi
6
20
Alderman, Ajay
11
Granville
11.50
nwi
5
21
Miller, Darius
9
Archbishop Alter
11.50
nwi
3
22
Yeomans, Trent
10
Piqua
11.50
nwi
2
23
Dawson, Clarence
9
Sycamore
11.56
nwi
6
24
Kline, Sam
12
Bellbrook
11.59
nwi
1
25
Jones, BoBo
10
Xenia
11.63
nwi
6
26
Harris, Shawn
12
Middletown
11.63
nwi
5
27
Bush, DeVante
12
Troy
11.63
nwi
1
28
Mahone, Sean
9
Lakota East
11.72
nwi
5
29
Hudson, Tyler
12
Archbishop Alter
11.75
nwi
2
30
Stuttmann, Andy
11
Westerville Nort
11.76
nwi
2
31
Capers, Khalil
10
Xenia
11.79
nwi
1
32
Salaam, Jovaughn
11
Wayne
11.82
nwi
7
33
McIlvain, Garrett
11
Hilliard Davidso
11.82
nwi
3
34
Gibbs, Cameron
9
Tippecanoe
11.84
nwi
3
35
Knaub, Adam
9
Fairborn
11.86
nwi
1
36
Ford, Rickey
12
Beavercreek
11.91
nwi
2
37
Motter, Richard
12
Butler Senior
11.92
nwi
7
38
Clark, Evan
10
Bellbrook
12.02
nwi
1
39
Melling, Kyle
11
Tippecanoe
12.05
nwi
6
40
Callison, Cody
12
Miamisburg
12.12
nwi
2
41
Abbott, Arron
12
Fairmont
12.14
nwi
5
42
Nsenga, Robert
12
Fairmont
12.18
nwi
6
43
Horton, Braxton
10
Chaminade Julien
12.25
nwi
3
44
Chuang, Henry
11
Lancaster
12.32
nwi
4
45
Horras, Justin
10
Miamisburg
12.38
nwi
4
46
Wise, Doug
12
Greenville Senio
12.40
nwi
5
47
Taylor, Isaiah
11
Carroll
12.40
nwi
2
48
Gresh, Mason
10
Westerville Nort
12.41
nwi
5
49
Westfall, Matthew
12
Greenville Senio
12.46
nwi
6
50
Kiplinger, Brady
9
Springboro
12.57
nwi
3
51
Edwards, Ryan
9
Lancaster
12.81
nwi
7
52
Lemaster, Alec
9
Springboro
13.02
nwi
2
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lenfest, Casey
11
Granville
21.42
+0.0
1
10
2
Motley, Phillipie
11
Hilliard Davidso
21.88
+0.0
1
8
3
Cummings JR, Juan
12
Mason
21.97
+0.0
1
6
4
Ekpo, Diken
12
Beavercreek
22.19
+0.0
1
5
5
Chanatry, Billy
12
Mason
22.29
+0.0
1
4
6
Blanton, Josh
11
Northmont Senior
22.67
+0.0
1
3
7
Monroe, Devin
12
Lebanon
22.74
+0.0
1
2
8
Beason, Keith
12
Centerville
22.88
+0.0
1
1
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lenfest, Casey
11
Granville
21.61
nwi
8
2
Chanatry, Billy
12
Mason
22.07
nwi
7
3
Ekpo, Diken
12
Beavercreek
22.32
nwi
8
4
Cummings JR, Juan
12
Mason
22.32
nwi
5
5
Beason, Keith
12
Centerville
22.41
nwi
6
6
Motley, Phillipie
11
Hilliard Davidso
22.46
nwi
3
7
Monroe, Devin
12
Lebanon
22.64
nwi
1
7
Blanton, Josh
11
Northmont Senior
22.64
nwi
4
9
Witcher, Halen
11
Princeton
22.71
nwi
6
10
Colson, EJ
10
Middletown
22.73
nwi
2
11
Kline, Sam
12
Bellbrook
22.79
nwi
1
12
Fintel, Sam
12
Centerville
22.81
nwi
7
13
Williams, Blake
12
Troy
22.99
nwi
8
14
Young, Robert
11
Miamisburg
23.15
nwi
1
15
Samay, Brad
10
Lebanon
23.16
nwi
6
16
Jacobs, Malik
11
Fairborn
23.22
nwi
1
17
Willimas, Ronnie
11
Sycamore
23.23
nwi
7
18
Honeycutt, Tate
10
Piqua
23.27
nwi
5
19
Davis, Darrell
12
Princeton
23.37
nwi
4
20
Harris, Shawn
12
Middletown
23.39
nwi
7
21
Jemison, Adrian
12
Butler Senior
23.40
nwi
7
22
Steenbock, Josh
11
Springboro
23.46
nwi
5
23
Yeomans, Trent
10
Piqua
23.46
nwi
8
24
Pavliga, Tyler
11
Carroll
23.47
nwi
3
25
Miller, Darius
9
Archbishop Alter
23.54
nwi
1
26
Jones, BoBo
10
Xenia
23.63
nwi
1
27
Dunn, Cameron
12
St Xavier
23.78
nwi
6
28
Hunter, Jamar
11
Sycamore
23.82
nwi
6
29
Hubbard, Greg
11
Miamisburg
23.87
nwi
2
30
Zimmer, Nick
12
Troy
23.95
nwi
4
31
Petrosky, Brandon
10
Butler Senior
23.98
nwi
3
32
Stills, Korey
11
Xenia
24.03
nwi
5
33
Iori, Dominic
12
St Xavier
24.14
nwi
8
34
Salaam, Jovaughn
11
Wayne
24.26
nwi
5
35
Belton, Cameron
12
Northmont Senior
24.31
nwi
5
36
Nwankwo, Brandon
11
Carroll
24.35
nwi
2
37
Gibbs, Cameron
9
Tippecanoe
24.50
nwi
6
38
Coleman, Nicholas
10
Archbishop Alter
24.55
nwi
4
39
Downs, Jake
10
Westerville Nort
24.71
nwi
4
40
Westfall, Matthew
12
Greenville Senio
24.71
nwi
4
41
Rasch, Doug
12
Bellbrook
24.73
nwi
1
42
Hartle, Hans
10
Hilliard Davidso
24.89
nwi
2
43
Nsenga, Robert
12
Fairmont
24.95
nwi
7
44
Wise, Doug
12
Greenville Senio
25.16
nwi
3
45
Lathrop, Austin
11
Fairmont
25.19
nwi
6
46
Gresh, Mason
10
Westerville Nort
25.20
nwi
1
47
Shaw, Phelan
11
Lancaster
25.41
nwi
8
48
Mcdermett, Christian
10
Granville
25.64
nwi
4
49
Hetman, Ryan
9
Springboro
25.82
nwi
2
--
Chuck, Mike
9
Beavercreek
FS
nwi
3
--
McNally, Adam
12
Lancaster
FS
nwi
5
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Diehl, Robert
12
Mason
50.18
8
10
2
Wood, Kyle
12
Butler Senior
50.61
7
8
3
Kline, Sam
12
Bellbrook
50.82
8
6
4
Foster, Branan
12
Sycamore
50.83
7
5
5
Valentine, Ethan
11
Mason
51.09
8
4
6
Bryan, Emmit
10
St Charles
51.18
6
3
7
Hickman, Drew
10
Northmont Senior
51.20
7
2
8
Smith, Arik
11
Princeton
51.41
8
1
9
Steenbock, Josh
11
Springboro
51.48
8
10
Lehman, Joe
10
Archbishop Alter
51.57
6
11
Cline, Matt
12
Fairborn
51.62
8
12
Clark, Dametrius
11
Hilliard Davidso
51.77
6
13
Ellis, Jonathan
12
Hilliard Davidso
51.93
5
14
Wesson, Rohsaun
11
Troy
52.05
5
15
Denlinger, Andrew
12
Miamisburg
52.13
8
16
Harmon, Grant
10
Centerville
52.22
7
17
Schluter, Brad
12
Centerville
52.28
6
18
Norris, Michale
10
Lakota East
52.93
4
19
Hubbard, Greg
11
Miamisburg
52.96
7
20
Egner, Ben
11
St Xavier
53.01
6
21
Sales, Danny
12
Fairmont
53.03
7
22
Coleman, Nicholas
10
Archbishop Alter
53.06
5
23
Schaublin, Kevin
12
Westerville Nort
53.29
7
24
Sucharski, Andrew
12
Westerville Nort
53.30
7
25
Puno, Simon
11
St Xavier
53.32
4
26
Chuck, Mike
9
Beavercreek
53.48
6
27
Beggs, Jacob
11
Lakota East
53.49
4
28
Carlisle, Ben
11
St Charles
53.50
6
29
Haddox, Adonte
10
Beavercreek
53.71
5
30
Wooten, McCray
12
Lancaster
53.74
3
31
Stoneberger, Ryan
11
Sycamore
53.78
5
32
Appora, Darius
11
Tippecanoe
53.80
4
33
Kirk, Griffen
12
Greenville Senio
53.92
2
34
Hill, Colin
10
Lebanon
54.13
4
35
Kirkland, Mason
12
Piqua
54.24
5
36
Blair, Cameron
12
Bellbrook
54.25
1
37
Lindsay, Malik
10
Wayne
54.25
3
38
Porter, Jerome
12
Carroll
54.34
4
39
Abbott, Noah
10
Lebanon
54.35
3
40
Abbott, Arron
12
Fairmont
54.73
6
41
Peterson, Will
11
Chaminade Julien
55.08
3
42
Geisel, Daniel
12
Springboro
55.50
4
43
Morrison, Chandler
11
Granville
55.79
1
44
Menning, Conor
12
Greenville Senio
55.81
2
45
Webster, Kyle
11
Northmont Senior
55.81
3
46
Barnett, Cody
11
Middletown
55.94
2
47
Bova, Nick
12
Carroll
56.11
3
48
Sowers, Michael
12
Butler Senior
56.30
2
49
Fox, James
11
Lancaster
56.38
2
50
Johnson, Dwayne
10
Wayne
56.48
1
51
Hudgins, Jalen
10
Piqua
56.67
3
52
Aquino, Alec
11
Granville
57.32
2
53
Walton, Anthony
10
Chaminade Julien
57.34
2
54
Koogler, Aaron
9
Tippecanoe
58.07
1
55
Edwards, Eethan
9
Middletown
58.72
3
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dumford, Jacob
12
Westerville Nort
1:51.65
4
10
2
SPARKS, STEPHEN
11
Lancaster
1:55.65
4
8
3
Fleming, Jared
12
Van Wert
1:56.48
4
6
4
Wharton, Sam
12
Tippecanoe
1:57.31
4
5
5
Morrison, Garrett
12
Centerville
1:58.20
4
4
6
Carlton, Nigel
11
Northmont Senior
1:58.28
2
3
7
Dhyver, Paul
12
Mason
1:58.34
4
2
8
Masthay, Tyler
12
Lebanon
1:58.94
4
1
9
Andrews, Rick
12
Tippecanoe
1:59.62
3
10
Larrick, Evan
11
Westerville Nort
1:59.81
4
11
Ensman, John
11
Lebanon
2:00.12
3
12
Wichman, Nate
11
Defiance
2:00.21
4
13
Belcher, Orien
11
Butler Senior
2:00.24
3
14
Mullins, Brandon
10
Princeton
2:00.92
4
15
Nickelman, Josh
11
Fairmont
2:01.18
3
16
Dillon, Corey
12
Miamisburg
2:01.46
4
17
Baldridge, Ryan
11
Hilliard Darby
2:01.87
4
18
Krajnak, Tom
12
St Charles
2:01.91
3
19
Tinnerman, Ryan
12
Centerville
2:01.95
4
20
Mumford, Jeff
11
Oakwood
2:01.99
3
21
Norris, Nate
11
Butler Senior
2:02.00
3
22
Balsbaugh, Aaron
10
Greenville Senio
2:02.41
2
23
Hampton, Chase
10
Hilliard Darby
2:02.73
4
24
Zangmeister, Trey
12
Granville
2:02.79
2
25
Ricardo, Ricky
West Carrollton
2:03.38
3
26
Irvin, Montez
12
Princeton
2:03.54
3
27
Smith, Robbie
12
Carroll
2:03.88
4
28
Stickney, Alex
12
Springboro
2:03.91
3
29
Sullivan, Micah
9
Beavercreek
2:04.02
3
30
Talbot, John
11
St Xavier
2:04.20
3
31
Blomgren, Chad
12
Mason
2:04.23
3
32
Stiefel, Evan
11
St Xavier
2:04.39
3
33
Henderson, Reggie
12
Archbishop Alter
2:05.20
2
34
Berling, Ray
9
Sycamore
2:05.44
4
35
Scott, Nathan
11
Wayne
2:06.13
2
36
Harvanek, Matt
10
Fairmont
2:06.23
2
37
Hicks, Clinton
12
Bellbrook
2:06.50
2
38
Peterson, Jayman
11
Beavercreek
2:07.08
2
39
Takahashi, Lou
12
Hilliard Davidso
2:07.61
3
40
Kirkland, Mason
12
Piqua
2:08.19
2
41
Joseph, Zach
11
Oakwood
2:08.49
2
42
Sabol, Patrick
12
Lancaster
2:09.17
3
43
Barber, Zach
12
Springboro
2:09.48
2
44
Forshey, Tallin
12
Sycamore
2:10.08
2
45
Oda, Caleb
11
Greenville Senio
2:10.57
1
46
Trinh, Dinh
10
Wayne
2:12.69
1
47
Keister, Brad
11
Carroll
2:13.78
2
48
Greene Jr, Andrew
9
Fairborn
2:14.32
1
49
Muryankindi, Jean
10
Archbishop Alter
2:14.57
1
50
Lacy, Eric
11
Wayne
2:15.42
1
51
Brown, Jacob
9
Miami East
2:15.76
1
52
McMahon, Jimmy
11
Fairborn
2:15.97
1
53
Miller, Ben
12
Lakota East
2:16.15
1
54
Meier, Alex
11
Troy
2:16.54
2
55
Simon, Jeffrey
9
Bellbrook
2:19.47
1
56
Carper, Mike
9
Chaminade Julien
2:21.44
1
57
Cox, Collin
9
Piqua
2:26.51
1
58
Lawson, Aaron
12
Wayne
2:26.56
1
59
Price, Joel
11
Xenia
2:33.92
1
Mens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hall, Michael
11
St Xavier
4:17.69
1
10
2
Wharton, Sam
12
Tippecanoe
4:21.65
1
8
3
Forshey, Tallin
12
Sycamore
4:23.34
1
6
4
Clark, Tom
11
Mason
4:23.84
1
5
5
Chatel, Nick
12
Westerville Nort
4:24.60
1
4
6
Brumfield, Jake
11
Butler Senior
4:25.51
1
3
7
KUVIN, ALEX
12
St Xavier
4:26.15
1
2
8
Rath, Ben
12
Defiance
4:26.39
1
1
9
Harden, Andy
12
Butler Senior
4:26.56
1
10
Grismer, Nicholas
10
Mason
4:26.98
1
11
Barton, Jimmy
10
Centerville
4:30.10
1
12
Dilley, Trevor
10
Westerville Nort
4:30.16
1
13
Burdette, Colin
10
Hilliard Davidso
4:31.51
1
14
Koch, Grant
12
Tippecanoe
4:32.47
1
15
Horton, Nick
11
Westerville Nort
4:32.54
1
16
Bowman, conner
12
St Charles
4:33.19
1
17
Schultz, Troy
10
Troy
4:36.90
1
18
Pitcher, Logan
12
Granville
4:41.68
1
Mens 1600m Rising Stars
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Poynter, Mitchell
9
Tippecanoe
4:33.04
3
2
Berling, Ray
9
Sycamore
4:37.12
3
3
Wise, Adam
11
Lancaster
4:37.14
3
4
Koltickpe, Bryan
12
Centerville
4:38.17
3
5
URBINE, JON
10
Lancaster
4:38.44
3
6
Emery, Will
10
Granville
4:38.63
2
7
Mullen, Quentin
12
Miamisburg
4:38.78
2
8
Bosser, Nick
10
Lancaster
4:39.20
2
9
Krebs, Eric
11
Oakwood
4:39.24
3
10
Owens, Anthony
11
Butler Senior
4:39.26
3
11
Stickney, Alex
12
Springboro
4:39.58
3
12
Guillozet, Blake
11
Troy
4:39.94
2
13
McKeown, Johnny
10
Hilliard Davidso
4:40.35
3
14
Parsons, Will
11
Middletown
4:40.39
3
15
Scott, Nathan
11
Wayne
4:41.37
2
16
Horn, Phillip
12
Westerville Nort
4:41.47
3
17
Jaeger, David
10
Lakota East
4:41.50
2
18
Brunsman, Dakota
10
Carroll
4:42.63
3
19
Lane, Tommy
11
Oakwood
4:43.08
3
20
Profitt, Eli
12
Middletown
4:45.43
3
21
Hicks, Clinton
12
Bellbrook
4:45.49
3
22
Waggoner, Michael
10
Mason
4:46.17
2
23
Reed, Bryan
12
Lebanon
4:46.27
3
24
Wendell, Samuel
10
Mason
4:46.29
2
25
HUGHES, ZACH
Centerville
4:47.16
1
26
Stroh, Andrew
12
Hilliard Davidso
4:47.85
2
27
Ewing, Josh
11
Miami East
4:48.28
2
28
Carlisle, Michael
10
Springboro
4:48.47
2
29
Orchard, Brendan
10
Xenia
4:48.84
3
30
Siler, Travis
12
Miamisburg
4:49.21
2
31
Orchard, Ryan
9
Xenia
4:49.75
1
32
Bete, Paul
10
Carroll
4:50.10
3
33
Carper, John
11
Chaminade Julien
4:50.60
2
34
Mendola, Paul
Hilliard Davidso
4:52.02
2
35
Ensman, John
11
Lebanon
4:52.61
3
36
Keller, Alex
12
Beavercreek
4:53.64
2
37
Ledford, Eric
11
Archbishop Alter
4:54.00
2
38
Barnes, Trent
11
Princeton
4:54.99
2
39
Wharton, Evan
10
Tippecanoe
4:55.41
1
40
Pemberton, Seth
12
Miami East
4:55.63
2
41
McPherson, James
12
Beavercreek
4:55.85
3
42
Bruner, Calen
11
Greenville Senio
4:57.10
1
43
Gilbert, Ben
12
Fairmont
4:58.50
1
44
Saurine, Joey
10
Carroll
4:59.53
2
45
Hill, John
10
Wayne
4:59.76
1
46
Hartle, Baily
10
Greenville Senio
5:00.30
1
47
Ball, Noah
9
Lancaster
5:00.95
1
48
McMahon, Jimmy
11
Fairborn
5:01.43
1
49
Garrison, Tanner
10
Northmont Senior
5:01.70
1
50
Cross, Kevin
9
Centerville
5:02.25
2
51
Sample, Nahkil
9
Carroll
5:02.73
2
52
Meier, Alex
11
Troy
5:04.16
2
53
Simon, Jeffrey
9
Bellbrook
5:04.99
1
54
Salatowski, Matthew
12
Princeton
5:06.51
1
55
Shade, Cameron
11
Wayne
5:08.60
1
56
Jacobs, Dylan
10
Piqua
5:14.02
1
57
Whaley, Kevin
12
Fairmont
5:14.71
1
58
wilbanks, bill
12
Northmont Senior
5:14.86
1
59
Randall, Charles
12
Xenia
5:20.86
1
60
Volk, Nathan
11
Archbishop Alter
5:21.52
1
61
Gerlach, Jon
9
Piqua
5:27.34
1
62
Gibson, Trent
12
Fairborn
5:32.96
1
Mens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ford, Kent
12
Westerville Nort
9:16.56
1
10
2
Knapik, Garrett
11
Hilliard Davidso
9:27.58
1
8
3
Steible, Josh
12
Centerville
9:28.24
1
6
4
Rice, Matt
12
Lakota East
9:29.12
1
5
5
Osman, Jon
12
Troy
9:29.78
1
4
6
Larkin, Ryan
11
Centerville
9:31.63
1
3
7
Satrois, Steve
West Carrollton
9:33.09
1
2
8
Call, Ben
11
Lakota East
9:36.65
1
1
9
Vitucci, Michael
10
St Xavier
9:37.11
1
10
Nosker, Brandon
11
Troy
9:37.85
1
11
Barrientos, Alex
11
Defiance
9:40.09
1
12
Christensen, Nick
12
Hilliard Bradley
9:41.80
1
13
Thompson, Zac
11
Mason
9:42.65
1
14
Grabowski, Jake
12
St Xavier
9:45.02
1
15
Parkhurst, Matt
9
Westerville Nort
9:45.87
1
16
MacKay, JT
10
Northmont Senior
9:47.07
1
17
Flores, Abel
12
Defiance
9:47.40
1
18
Wenrich, Seth
12
Westerville Nort
9:49.77
1
19
Beal, Sam
9
Beavercreek
9:50.51
1
20
Weaver, Nick
11
Lancaster
9:51.41
1
21
Schlecht, Spencer
11
Hilliard Davidso
9:56.08
1
22
McElhenny, Dylan
11
Mason
9:58.89
1
23
Miller, Brad
11
Bellbrook
10:00.72
1
24
Vetter, Brian
9
St Charles
10:02.97
1
Mens 3200m Rising Stars
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mullen, Quentin
12
Miamisburg
9:55.41
2
2
Jones, Stephen
9
Troy
9:56.61
2
3
Hoover, Luke
10
Hilliard Davidso
10:02.08
2
4
Schairbaum, Jay
11
Tippecanoe
10:08.30
2
5
Newport, Andy
10
Eaton
10:08.87
2
6
Whitney, Ryan
10
Hilliard Davidso
10:10.09
2
7
Hamilton, Luke
10
Springboro
10:12.24
2
8
Carmack, Curtis
10
Miamisburg
10:12.29
2
9
HUGHES, ZACH
Centerville
10:17.65
2
10
Koehler, Justin
9
Mason
10:17.75
1
11
Mueller, Jakob
9
Mason
10:18.12
1
12
Black, Tyler
10
Centerville
10:19.99
1
13
Hickey, Conner
10
Chaminade Julien
10:20.58
2
14
Seibert, Nic
11
Butler Senior
10:20.60
2
15
Gilmore, Spencer
11
Lancaster
10:21.33
2
16
Brenner, Justin
9
Oakwood
10:23.42
1
17
Sink, Nate
10
Butler Senior
10:23.45
2
18
Orchard, Ryan
9
Xenia
10:25.82
1
19
Kaiser, Isaak
9
Lancaster
10:27.00
2
20
Greenwood, Eric
10
Springboro
10:27.87
2
21
Taylor, Michael
10
Tippecanoe
10:28.26
2
22
Orchard, Brendan
10
Xenia
10:29.67
2
23
Sanderell, Luke
12
Lancaster
10:29.76
2
24
Harris, Robbie
10
Lancaster
10:29.90
2
25
Mallet, Daniel
Westerville Nort
10:30.01
1
26
VanNess, Kyle
10
Granville
10:31.20
2
27
Salach, Paul
12
Sycamore
10:35.84
2
28
McMillan, Ben
11
Oakwood
10:36.31
1
29
Garrison, Tanner
10
Northmont Senior
10:37.63
1
30
Keller, Alex
12
Beavercreek
10:39.19
1
31
Bete, Paul
10
Carroll
10:42.15
2
32
Sheedy, Kevin
9
Carroll
10:44.52
2
33
Hartle, Baily
10
Greenville Senio
10:45.53
1
34
Lewis, Stephan
9
Lebanon
10:49.76
2
35
Hill, John
10
Wayne
10:53.77
1
36
Bruner, Calen
11
Greenville Senio
10:54.78
1
37
Ingram, Grant
10
Carroll
10:58.30
2
38
McMahon, Jimmy
11
Fairborn
10:59.90
1
39
Jacobs, Dylan
10
Piqua
11:15.68
1
40
Whaley, Kevin
12
Fairmont
11:16.34
1
41
Brown, Rory
12
Bellbrook
11:16.78
1
42
Ryer, Shawn
10
Carroll
11:18.19
2
43
Klostermeier, Tyler
K
Xenia Christian
11:23.61
1
44
Amheiser, Matt
10
Miami East
11:23.63
1
45
Gerlach, Jon
9
Piqua
11:30.75
1
46
Muryankindi, Jean
10
Archbishop Alter
11:40.30
1
47
Krauskopf, Matthew
10
Wayne
11:42.06
1
48
Rose, Anthony
11
Archbishop Alter
12:01.76
1
49
Sharpe, Hunter
9
Miami East
12:09.74
1
50
Arredonde, Jose
9
Fairmont
12:23.36
1
51
Smith, Robert
10
Fairborn
13:06.64
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Maiden, Asad
12
Mason
14.13w
+3.2
1
10
2
Rogerson, Hunter
12
Granville
14.60w
+3.2
1
8
3
Hickman, DJ
11
Northmont Senior
14.65w
+3.2
1
6
4
Rainey, Kevin
10
Princeton
14.72w
+3.2
1
5
5
Smith, Darren
10
Mason
15.03w
+3.2
1
4
6
Vuotto, John
11
Sycamore
15.22w
+3.2
1
3
7
Edwards, Chris
11
Fairborn
15.32w
+3.2
1
2
8
Elcook, Taylor
11
Lebanon
15.42w
+3.2
1
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Maiden, Asad
12
Mason
14.57
nwi
3
2
Rogerson, Hunter
12
Granville
15.04
nwi
4
3
Vuotto, John
11
Sycamore
15.21
nwi
8
4
Hickman, DJ
11
Northmont Senior
15.24
nwi
7
5
Rainey, Kevin
10
Princeton
15.28
nwi
2
6
Smith, Darren
10
Mason
15.34
nwi
8
7
Elcook, Taylor
11
Lebanon
15.44
nwi
4
8
Edwards, Chris
11
Fairborn
15.48
nwi
5
9
Lynett, Zach
11
St Xavier
15.52
nwi
6
10
Pavliga, Tyler
11
Carroll
15.53
nwi
6
11
Kirchens, Connor
12
Bellbrook
15.56
nwi
7
12
Williams, Isaiah
11
Northmont Senior
15.98
nwi
1
13
Phillips, Rueben
11
Middletown
15.99
nwi
1
14
Hardrick, Jarrod
12
Wayne
16.01
nwi
3
15
Boettner, Noah
11
Hilliard Davidso
16.43
nwi
5
16
Wagner, Patrick
11
Lancaster
16.47
nwi
2
17
Logan, David
10
Butler Senior
16.49
nwi
5
18
Hughley, Eric
12
Wayne
16.55
nwi
4
19
Stapleton, Tyler
11
Miamisburg
16.81
nwi
6
20
Post, Andrew
11
Fairmont
16.96
nwi
4
21
Holland, Kyler
12
Piqua
17.02
nwi
8
22
Lacey, Chadd
11
Fairborn
17.08
nwi
7
23
Droesch, Andy
11
Tippecanoe
17.10
nwi
6
24
Alig, Thomas
10
Archbishop Alter
17.22
nwi
8
25
Douglas, Zavon
12
Sycamore
17.27
nwi
1
26
Smith, Ben
12
Greenville Senio
17.29
nwi
8
27
Johnson, Kurtis
12
Troy
17.36
nwi
4
28
Farnbauch, Kyle
10
Hilliard Davidso
17.47
nwi
7
29
Snodgrass, Ross
12
Miami East
17.51
nwi
3
30
Herrmann, Nate
12
Lebanon
17.56
nwi
2
31
Nartker, Trevor
10
Bellbrook
17.60
nwi
8
32
Keller, Zak
12
Carroll
17.64
nwi
1
33
Waldron, Dan
10
Centerville
17.68
nwi
2
34
England, Jeremiah
10
Lancaster
17.68
nwi
6
35
Calton, Chris
12
Centerville
17.73
nwi
1
36
Sands, Austin
12
Fairmont
17.73
nwi
6
37
Kuns, Matt
11
Tippecanoe
17.76
nwi
3
38
Ochs, Tyler
10
St Xavier
17.78
nwi
5
39
Knock, David
10
Springboro
17.99
nwi
7
40
Pelphrey, Jordan
12
Springboro
18.25
nwi
4
41
Petruzzi, Mark
10
Westerville Nort
18.45
nwi
3
42
Anene, Nnaemeka
10
Butler Senior
18.58
nwi
2
43
Harbour, Trey
10
Miami East
18.71
nwi
5
44
Hanson, Peyton
12
Beavercreek
18.79
nwi
5
45
Fugger, Colon
9
Westerville Nort
19.45
nwi
1
46
Lee, Brandon
10
Troy
19.52
nwi
7
47
Yi-yoon, Jae
10
Beavercreek
19.78
nwi
4
48
Waggoner, Brandon
10
Xenia
22.06
nwi
8
Mens 300m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lenfest, Cody
12
Granville
38.83
8
10
2
Pavliga, Tyler
11
Carroll
40.18
8
8
3
Neff, Tyler
12
Greenville Senio
40.52
7
6
4
Herriman, Will
9
St Charles
40.61
8
5
5
Meacham, Andrew
11
Westerville Nort
40.68
8
4
6
Vuotto, John
11
Sycamore
40.84
7
3
7
Lynett, Zach
11
St Xavier
40.86
7
2
8
Rogerson, Hunter
12
Granville
41.24
7
1
9
Mount, Alex
12
Lebanon
41.37
8
10
Fleming, Davin
12
Centerville
41.66
8
11
Wilson, Jerard
12
Stivers-Arts
41.70
8
12
Gossell, Conner
11
Beavercreek
42.00
6
13
Turpin, Mitchell
9
Lebanon
42.03
7
14
Williams, Isaiah
11
Northmont Senior
42.15
5
15
Knock, David
10
Springboro
42.47
6
16
Petruzzi, Mark
10
Westerville Nort
42.62
3
17
Post, Andrew
11
Fairmont
42.64
6
18
Keller, Zak
12
Carroll
42.93
5
19
Racadio, Andrew
11
St Xavier
43.07
4
20
Boettner, Noah
11
Hilliard Davidso
43.09
6
21
Mergler, Bailey
9
Miamisburg
43.12
6
22
Edwards, Chris
11
Fairborn
43.16
6
23
Hughley, Eric
12
Wayne
43.20
6
24
McKinney, Kyle
10
Chaminade Julien
43.23
1
25
Williams, Josh
10
Troy
43.30
2
26
Paine, Nay
12
Sycamore
43.58
5
43.57
27
Cepeda, Guillebaldo
12
Fairborn
43.58
5
43.58
28
Calton, Chris
12
Centerville
43.65
4
29
Hanson, Peyton
12
Beavercreek
43.69
4
30
Kuns, Matt
11
Tippecanoe
43.83
3
31
Alig, Thomas
10
Archbishop Alter
44.24
5
32
Baker, Bret
12
Butler Senior
44.26
5
44.25
33
Thompson, John
11
Oakwood
44.26
7
44.25
34
Pablo, Santiago
11
Hilliard Davidso
44.27
4
35
Davalos, Miguel
12
Archbishop Alter
44.34
4
36
Phillips, Rueben
11
Middletown
44.36
3
37
Roberts, Damon
9
Wayne
44.37
3
38
Bannister, Zach
10
Bellbrook
44.44
6
39
Harbour, Trey
10
Miami East
44.63
3
40
Hardrick, Jarrod
12
Wayne
44.68
7
41
Johnson, Kurtis
12
Troy
44.80
2
42
Pelphrey, Jordan
12
Springboro
45.00
4
43
Imwalle, Trevor
10
Butler Senior
45.05
2
44
Holland, Kyler
12
Piqua
45.19
2
45
Graybill, Nick
10
Tippecanoe
45.24
2
46
England, Jeremiah
10
Lancaster
46.80
3
47
Richards, Shawn
9
Northmont Senior
47.41
1
48
Winstead, Neil
10
Lancaster
47.45
2
49
Mussetter, Anthony
10
Xenia
48.11
1
50
Willoughby, Jarrett
10
Miami East
48.17
1
51
Cunningham, Jamie
9
Fairmont
50.37
1
--
Kirchens, Connor
12
Bellbrook
DNF
7
--
Harris, Khiyani
10
Xenia
DQ
1
--
Williams, Ja'ron
9
Miamisburg
DQ
3
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cummings
,
Chanatry
,
Elliott
,
Johnson
Mason
42.65
4
10
2
Lowery
,
Blanton
,
Hickman
,
Belton
Northmont Senior
43.36
3
8
3
Relay Team
Centerville
43.41
4
6
4
Payton
,
Harris
,
Davis
,
Morgan
Wayne
43.51
4
5
5
Nelson
,
Bernard
,
Kreiser
,
Motley
Hilliard Davidso
43.68
4
4
6
Turpin
,
Monroe
,
Mount
,
Samay
Lebanon
43.78
4
3
7
Nye
,
Bundy
,
Alderman
,
Lenfest
Granville
43.87
3
2
8
Brown
,
Babatund
,
Radney
,
Bryan
St Charles
43.91
3
1
9
Dawson
,
Hunter
,
James
,
Willimas
Sycamore
44.04
4
10
Hardamon
,
Young
,
Ford
,
Ekpo
Beavercreek
44.05
4
11
Motter
,
Jemison
,
Petrosky
,
Kosak
Butler Senior
44.19
3
12
Meacham
,
Stuttman
,
Rhodes
,
Fenton
Westerville Nort
44.78
3
13
Relay Team
Middletown
44.99
4
14
Hudson
,
Lecomte
,
Davalos
,
Miller
Archbishop Alter
45.14
2
15
Nees
,
Honeycut
,
Hudgins
,
Yeomans
Piqua
45.24
3
16
Lumpkin
,
Horton
,
Renner
,
Persons
Chaminade Julien
45.31
2
17
Relay Team
Wayne
46.13
1
18
Gibbs
,
Melling
,
Pike
,
Dehays
Tippecanoe
46.53
2
19
Nwankwo
,
Keller
,
Hill
,
Taylor
Carroll
46.57
2
20
Tragesse
,
Rech
,
Baker
,
Pelphrey
Springboro
46.86
1
21
Knaub
,
Coney
,
Edwards
,
Jacobs
Fairborn
46.88
1
22
Relay Team
West Carrollton
47.41
2
23
Rettig
,
Wenger
,
Thompson
,
Clark
Bellbrook
47.57
1
24
Nsenga
,
Adika
,
Garwood
,
Post
Fairmont
48.03
1
25
Chuang
,
Edwards
,
Knight
,
Winstead
Lancaster
48.56
1
--
Adams
,
Allen
,
Holicki
,
Jackson
Miami East
DQ
2
--
Horras
,
Boxer
,
Bosticco
,
Williams
Miamisburg
DQ
1
Mens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pontious
,
Johnson
,
Greenfie
,
Hunter
Mason
1:27.35
4
10
2
Alderman
,
Lenfest
,
Lenfest
,
Rogerson
Granville
1:29.28
4
8
3
Relay Team
Centerville
1:30.80
4
6
4
Davis
,
Witcher
,
Rainey
,
Smith
Princeton
1:30.86
4
5
5
Blanton
,
Williams
,
Hickman
,
Belton
Northmont Senior
1:31.16
3
4
6
Cepeda
,
Cline
,
Coney
,
Bridges
Fairborn
1:32.00
3
3
7
Wilson
,
Radney
,
Herriman
,
Brown
St Charles
1:32.40
3
2
8
Ford
,
Chuck
,
Haddox
,
Ekpo
Beavercreek
1:32.68
4
1
9
Motter
,
Wood
,
Jemison
,
Kosak
Butler Senior
1:32.93
3
10
Bush
,
Williams
,
Zimmer
,
Williams
Troy
1:33.14
2
11
Relay Team
West Carrollton
1:33.28
2
12
Nelson
,
Kreiser
,
Bernard
,
Clark
Hilliard Davidso
1:33.31
4
13
Denlinge
,
Hubbard
,
Callison
,
Young
Miamisburg
1:33.80
3
14
Hudson
,
Coleman
,
Crippen
,
Lehman
Archbishop Alter
1:34.28
1
15
Day
,
Ruehlman
,
Iori
,
Dunn
St Xavier
1:35.98
3
16
Ramsey
,
Gregg
,
Williams
,
Vuotto
Sycamore
1:36.11
4
17
Rhodes
,
Petruzzi
,
Downs
,
Fenton
Westerville Nort
1:36.15
1
18
Nees
,
Honeycut
,
Hudgins
,
Yeomans
Piqua
1:36.29
3
19
Tragesse
,
Rech
,
Baker
,
Steenboc
Springboro
1:36.55
2
20
Gibbs
,
Droesch
,
Appora
,
Dehays
Tippecanoe
1:36.93
2
21
Elcook
,
Abbott
,
Hill
,
Youst
Lebanon
1:37.61
2
22
Rettig
,
Murphy
,
Blair
,
Clark
Bellbrook
1:37.80
1
23
Renner
,
Curtiss
,
Peterson
,
Sanders
Chaminade Julien
1:38.57
2
24
Jackson
,
Holicki
,
Hellyer
,
Carson
Miami East
1:39.85
1
25
Wagner
,
Zenoby
,
Mcnally
,
Knight
Lancaster
1:40.51
1
26
Nwankwo
,
Titus
,
Taylor
,
Hill
Carroll
1:40.68
1
27
Mccarty
,
Adika
,
Lathrop
,
Garwood
Fairmont
1:45.66
1
--
Roan
,
Clay
,
Wilson
,
Smith
Washington Court
DNF
1
--
Relay Team
Middletown
DQ
2
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bernard
,
Clark
,
Nelson
,
Motley
Hilliard Davidso
3:22.31
4
10
2
Greenfie
,
Diehl
,
Valentin
,
Pontious
Mason
3:22.36
4
8
3
Knaub
,
Cepeda
,
Cline
,
Bridges
Fairborn
3:23.26
4
6
4
Callison
,
Hubbard
,
Young
,
Denlinge
Miamisburg
3:24.61
4
5
5
Davis
,
Mullins
,
Witcher
,
Smith
Princeton
3:28.40
4
4
6
Schaubli
,
Meacham
,
Sucharsk
,
Dumford
Westerville Nort
3:28.86
4
3
7
Hickman
,
Carlton
,
Webster
,
Webster
Northmont Senior
3:29.00
3
2
8
Relay Team
Centerville
3:30.64
4
1
9
Mount
,
Samay
,
Herrmann
,
Turpin
Lebanon
3:30.92
3
10
Foster
,
Forshey
,
Stoneber
,
Vuotto
Sycamore
3:31.11
2
11
Melling
,
Appora
,
Koch
,
Andrews
Tippecanoe
3:31.60
2
12
Jemison
,
Norris
,
Belcher
,
Wood
Butler Senior
3:32.37
3
13
Carlisle
,
Bryan
,
Herriman
,
Wilson
St Charles
3:33.11
4
14
Lynett
,
Racadio
,
Puno
,
Egner
St Xavier
3:34.17
3
15
Relay Team
West Carrollton
3:34.20
3
16
Mcnally
,
Zenoby
,
Sabol
,
Sparks
Lancaster
3:34.30
3
17
Lehman
,
Henderso
,
Coleman
,
Neville
Archbishop Alter
3:35.90
2
18
Haddox
,
Oliver
,
Singh
,
Chuck
Beavercreek
3:38.11
2
19
Blair
,
Kline
,
Kirchens
,
Rasch
Bellbrook
3:40.36
1
20
Neff
,
Balsbaug
,
Clark
,
Kirk
Greenville Senio
3:41.42
1
21
Mumford
,
Joseph
,
Thompson
,
Krebs
Oakwood
3:41.56
1
22
Hughley
,
Lindsay
,
Roberts
,
Salaam
Wayne
3:41.98
2
23
Spruill
,
Aquino
,
Emery
,
Morrison
Granville
3:43.84
1
24
Relay Team
Middletown
3:44.24
1
25
Baker
,
Geisel
,
Jobe
,
Steenboc
Springboro
3:44.69
3
26
Peters
,
Bova
,
Gard
,
Smith
Carroll
3:45.09
2
27
Hellyer
,
Jackson
,
Pemberto
,
Holicki
Miami East
3:46.25
1
28
Cox
,
Garber
,
Iddings
,
Hudson
Piqua
3:58.58
1
Mens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wharton
,
Andrews
,
Poynter
,
Koch
Tippecanoe
7:57.05
2
10
2
Vitucci
,
Stiefel
,
Talbot
,
Hall
St Xavier
7:59.61
2
8
3
Ford
,
Larrick
,
Dilley
,
Horton
Westerville Nort
8:02.50
2
6
4
Ensman
,
Deye
,
Masthay
,
Reed
Lebanon
8:02.53
2
5
5
Dillon
,
Callison
,
Siler
,
Denlinge
Miamisburg
8:07.34
2
4
6
Relay Team
Centerville
8:08.79
2
3
7
Urbine
,
Sabol
,
Weaver
,
Sparks
Lancaster
8:09.75
2
2
8
Clark
,
Dhyver
,
Grismer
,
Notton
Mason
8:10.24
2
1
9
Stoneber
,
Forshey
,
Salach
,
Lucken
Sycamore
8:10.74
2
10
Lane
,
Mumford
,
Krebs
,
Joseph
Oakwood
8:24.71
2
11
Rogerson
,
Pappas
,
Ransom
,
Emery
Granville
8:26.11
2
12
Lefevre
,
Knapik
,
Takahash
,
Stroh
Hilliard Davidso
8:26.25
2
13
Peterson
,
Beal
,
Mcpherso
,
Sullivan
Beavercreek
8:28.57
1
14
Call
,
Rice
,
Jaeger
,
Beggs
Lakota East
8:30.83
2
15
Stickney
,
Carlisle
,
Barber
,
Hamilton
Springboro
8:31.52
2
16
Mullins
,
Irvin
,
Barnes
,
Cornwall
Princeton
8:36.45
1
17
Peters
,
Dull
,
Brunsman
,
Smith
Carroll
8:37.37
2
18
Harvanek
,
Garwood
,
Minougha
,
Nickelma
Fairmont
8:39.02
1
19
Balsbaug
,
Bruner
,
Clark
,
Oda
Greenville Senio
8:43.00
1
20
Henderso
,
Ledford
,
Volk
,
Rose
Archbishop Alter
8:53.03
1
21
Lindsay
,
Scott
,
Roberts
,
Trinh
Wayne
8:59.61
2
22
Pemberto
,
Ewing
,
Kowalak
,
Brown
Miami East
9:00.64
1
23
Carper
,
Hickey
,
Walton
,
Ayres
Chaminade Julien
9:04.44
1
24
Asmeron
,
Akoto
,
Wilbanks
,
Sapp
Northmont Senior
9:18.03
1
25
Kirkland
,
Jacobs
,
Cox
,
Garber
Piqua
9:21.48
1
26
Moore
,
Heredia-
,
Kehoe
,
Perkins
Fairborn
9:50.43
1
Mens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chatel
,
Schaubli
,
Sucharsk
,
Dumford
Westerville Nort
10:16.31
1
10
2
Relay Team
Centerville
10:20.38
1
8
3
Norris
,
Wood
,
Harden
,
Brumfiel
Butler Senior
10:27.34
1
6
4
Blomgren
,
Zhan
,
Notton
,
Dhyver
Mason
10:41.56
1
5
5
Kuvin
,
Egner
,
Momper
,
Grabowsk
St Xavier
10:43.76
1
4
6
Sparks
,
Mcnally
,
Bosser
,
Weaver
Lancaster
10:46.11
1
3
7
Osman
,
Nosker
,
Meier
,
Schultz
Troy
10:50.23
1
2
8
Schlecht
,
Clark
,
Lefevre
,
Burdette
Hilliard Davidso
10:52.98
1
1
9
Carlton
,
Burrage
,
Webster
,
Mackay
Northmont Senior
11:04.95
1
10
Peterson
,
Keller
,
Sullivan
,
Mcpherso
Beavercreek
11:28.46
1
11
Neff
,
Bruner
,
Clark
,
Balsbaug
Greenville Senio
11:30.53
1
12
Sweetman
,
Hill
,
Mcginnis
,
Lewis
Lebanon
11:32.74
1
13
Scott
,
Hill
,
Salaam
,
Roberts
Wayne
11:34.33
1
14
Keister
,
Gard
,
Engle
,
Dull
Carroll
11:36.07
1
15
Kowalak
,
Jackson
,
Ewing
,
Pemberto
Miami East
11:50.90
1
16
Harville
,
Hobbs
,
Mallett
,
West
Springboro
12:00.90
1
17
Wharton
,
Taylor
,
Schairba
,
McEhlose
Tippecanoe
12:12.25
1
18
Muryanki
,
Volk
,
Girmann
,
Davalos
Archbishop Alter
12:24.36
1
19
Relay Team
Wayne
12:25.01
1
20
Gerlach
,
Cox
,
Kirkland
,
Jacobs
Piqua
12:25.72
1
21
England
,
Boxer
,
Osborne
,
Campbell
Miamisburg
13:01.25
1
22
Heredia-
,
Smith
,
Perkins
,
Kehoe
Fairborn
13:09.19
1
Mens 4x110m Shuttle Hurdle
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hardrick
,
Latimer
,
Bray
,
Hughley
Wayne
59.99
5
10
2
Herrmann
,
Mount
,
Turpin
,
Elcook
Lebanon
1:03.40
5
8
3
Lacey
,
Greene J
,
Cepeda
,
Edwards
Fairborn
1:05.57
3
6
4
Hunter
,
Maiden
,
Smith
,
Cummings
Mason
1:06.19
4
5
5
Ochs
,
Racadio
,
Kirwen
,
Lynett
St Xavier
1:06.26
3
4
6
Boettner
,
Pablo
,
Farnbauc
,
Kreiser
Hilliard Davidso
1:06.65
5
3
7
Wagner
,
Winstead
,
Fox
,
England
Lancaster
1:07.45
4
2
8
Relay Team
Centerville
1:07.95
3
1
9
Nartker
,
Nartker
,
Martin
,
Kirchens
Bellbrook
1:09.85
2
10
Pelphrey
,
Calcater
,
Little
,
Knock
Springboro
1:10.03
4
11
Logan
,
Anene
,
Baker
,
Imwalle
Butler Senior
1:10.42
2
12
Belton
,
Williams
,
Snider
,
Hickman
Northmont Senior
1:13.43
5
13
Snodgras
,
Willough
,
Deeter
,
Harbour
Miami East
1:13.57
3
14
Hanson
,
Yi-yoon
,
Harris
,
Gossell
Beavercreek
1:14.62
1
15
Post
,
Sands
,
Duckro
,
Gross
Fairmont
1:15.22
1
16
Borner
,
Harris
,
Mussette
,
Waggoner
Xenia
1:19.95
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dyke, Dylan
12
Waverly
55-07.50
(16.95m)
1
10
2
Herold, Christian
10
Lancaster
54-08.75
(16.68m)
1
8
3
Lewis, Todd
11
Sycamore
53-05.75
(16.30m)
1
6
4
Mustard, Trevor
11
Washington Court
53-04.00
(16.26m)
1
5
5
Peterson, Lovell
12
Wayne
52-07.50
(16.04m)
1
4
6
Landers, Robert
10
Wayne
51-00.00
(15.54m)
1
3
7
Maldonado, Felix
12
Mason
47-08.25
(14.54m)
1
2
8
Dexter, Isaiah
11
Lancaster
46-08.75
(14.24m)
1
1
9
Herstine, Blake
10
Wayne
46-05.25
(14.15m)
1
10
Leichliter, Kevin
10
Lebanon
46-01.50
(14.06m)
1
11
Curtiss, Nik
9
Lancaster
45-05.50
(13.86m)
1
12
Overla, Seth
11
Troy
44-11.25
(13.70m)
1
13
Ecoffey, Garret
11
Mason
44-10.00
(13.67m)
1
14
Dalton, Alex
11
Troy
44-07.25
(13.60m)
1
15
Grundy, Anthony
11
Fairborn
44-01.75
(13.46m)
1
16
Hale, Colton
12
Centerville
43-09.25
(13.34m)
1
17
Kirk, Preston
10
Middletown
43-05.00
(13.23m)
1
18
Meadows, Jake
Centerville
43-02.00
(13.16m)
1
19
Adams, Robbie
11
Miami East
42-09.00
(13.03m)
1
20
Zielasko, Lucas
10
Lakota East
42-07.00
(12.98m)
1
21
Harper, Blake
11
Northmont Senior
42-06.75
(12.97m)
1
22
Stuttmann, Andy
11
Westerville Nort
42-03.25
(12.88m)
1
23
Baker, Carson
12
Fairborn
42-02.25
(12.86m)
1
24
Ardito, Carlo
12
Wayne
42-01.25
(12.83m)
1
25
Brown, Andrew
10
Hilliard Davidso
41-09.00
(12.73m)
1
26
Roop, Tim
Centerville
41-07.50
(12.69m)
1
27
Hardamon, Styles
12
Beavercreek
41-06.25
(12.66m)
1
28
Williams, Dan
12
Northmont Senior
41-00.00
(12.50m)
1
29
Howard, Tyler
11
Carroll
40-10.00
(12.45m)
1
30
Lang, Jack
10
St Xavier
40-09.00
(12.42m)
1
31
Babatunde, Najm
11
St Charles
40-06.75
(12.36m)
1
32
Beard, Charles
12
Bellbrook
40-06.00
(12.34m)
1
33
Stejelles, Connor
10
St Xavier
40-04.25
(12.30m)
1
34
Thompson, Tyler
11
Carroll
40-00.00
(12.19m)
1
35
Madison, Geno
12
Princeton
39-07.00
(12.07m)
1
36
Manning, Nick
11
Butler Senior
39-06.00
(12.04m)
1
37
Filbrun, Brad
11
Fairmont
38-10.00
(11.84m)
1
38
Belshe, Todd
12
Fairmont
38-07.50
(11.77m)
1
39
Scott, Buster
12
Beavercreek
38-02.75
(11.65m)
1
40
Milo, Vinny
12
Lebanon
37-07.00
(11.46m)
1
41
Elliott, Aaron
9
Waverly
37-05.50
(11.42m)
1
42
Bere, Tinashe
11
Sycamore
37-04.75
(11.40m)
1
43
Sorrell, Chance
11
Middletown
37-01.00
(11.30m)
1
44
wendling, dalton
12
Archbishop Alter
36-06.00
(11.13m)
1
45
Garrison, Austin
11
Miami East
36-05.50
(11.11m)
1
46
Swartz, Clayton
10
Miamisburg
36-04.50
(11.09m)
1
47
Fitzner, Zach
12
Piqua
36-03.00
(11.05m)
1
48
Clemens, Stefpon
11
Xenia
36-00.25
(10.98m)
1
49
Harding, Jack
12
Bellbrook
35-09.50
(10.91m)
1
50
Spears, Darius
9
Eaton
35-06.75
(10.84m)
1
51
Brown, Josh
12
Butler Senior
35-05.50
(10.81m)
1
52
George, Brandon
10
Eaton
35-00.50
(10.68m)
1
53
Dawson, Alex
12
Springboro
34-08.50
(10.58m)
1
54
Whittington, Ben
9
Greenville Senio
34-00.75
(10.38m)
1
55
Kramer, Nick
10
Westerville Nort
33-08.25
(10.27m)
1
56
Petrosino, Joe
10
Archbishop Alter
33-03.00
(10.13m)
1
57
Gray, Joey
9
Miamisburg
33-02.25
(10.12m)
1
58
Netherton, Cameron
9
Tippecanoe
32-00.75
(9.77m)
1
59
Dodd, Shane
10
Tippecanoe
31-11.75
(9.75m)
1
60
Graham, Josh
10
St Charles
28-04.25
(8.64m)
1
61
Hetzler, Jake
9
Piqua
27-07.75
(8.43m)
1
--
Cook, Devin
10
Springboro
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Ramsey, Ryan
10
Greenville Senio
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Peterson, Lovell
12
Wayne
185-04
(56.49m)
1
10
2
Dexter, Isaiah
11
Lancaster
160-09
(49.00m)
1
8
3
Dyke, Dylan
12
Waverly
149-09
(45.64m)
1
6
4
Trout, Kyle
11
Lancaster
148-05
(45.24m)
1
5
5
Crist, Austin
11
Lancaster
147-04
(44.91m)
1
4
6
Dalton, Alex
11
Troy
146-00
(44.50m)
1
3
7
Sorrell, Chance
11
Middletown
145-08
(44.40m)
1
2
8
Anthony, Tyler
12
Hilliard Davidso
141-08
(43.18m)
1
1
9
Brown, Andrew
10
Hilliard Davidso
140-03
(42.75m)
1
10
Grundy, Anthony
11
Fairborn
140-02
(42.72m)
1
11
Lewis, Todd
11
Sycamore
137-09
(41.99m)
1
12
Clark, Michael
12
Centerville
135-04
(41.25m)
1
13
Overla, Seth
11
Troy
133-04
(40.64m)
1
14
Baker, Carson
12
Fairborn
132-04
(40.34m)
1
15
Ecoffey, Garret
11
Mason
130-01
(39.65m)
1
16
Herold, Christian
10
Lancaster
128-05
(39.14m)
1
17
Leichliter, Kevin
10
Lebanon
127-11
(38.99m)
1
18
Hill, Tom
12
Carroll
124-06
(37.95m)
1
19
Stejelles, Connor
10
St Xavier
123-01
(37.52m)
1
20
Glover, Yvonte
10
Middletown
121-02
(36.93m)
1
21
Belshe, Todd
12
Fairmont
120-09
(36.80m)
1
22
Stuttmann, Andy
11
Westerville Nort
120-02
(36.63m)
1
23
Zielasko, Lucas
10
Lakota East
119-11
(36.55m)
1
24
Dawson, Alex
12
Springboro
118-10
(36.22m)
1
25
Jones, Aaron
12
Mason
118-03
(36.04m)
1
25
Vasquez, Moises
11
Westerville Nort
118-03
(36.04m)
1
27
Adams, Robbie
11
Miami East
117-07
(35.84m)
1
28
Hale, Colton
12
Centerville
116-00
(35.36m)
1
29
Swartz, Clayton
10
Miamisburg
114-03
(34.82m)
1
30
Harris, Austin
11
Lakota East
112-10
(34.39m)
1
31
Lang, Jack
10
St Xavier
112-09
(34.37m)
1
32
Roop, Tim
Centerville
112-05
(34.26m)
1
33
George, Brandon
10
Eaton
110-09
(33.76m)
1
34
Manning, Nick
11
Butler Senior
110-05
(33.66m)
1
35
Ferguson, Marc
12
Princeton
109-03
(33.30m)
1
36
Clapp, Jordan
12
Eaton
109-00
(33.22m)
1
37
Baldwin, Chase
10
Wayne
108-03
(32.99m)
1
38
Maston, Max
10
Princeton
107-07
(32.79m)
1
39
Powers, Mitch
11
Bellbrook
107-06
(32.77m)
1
40
Howard, Tyler
11
Carroll
105-11
(32.28m)
1
41
Rowe, Derek
12
Lebanon
105-04
(32.11m)
1
41
Ramsey, Ryan
10
Greenville Senio
105-04
(32.11m)
1
43
Bere, Tinashe
11
Sycamore
105-00
(32.00m)
1
44
Filbrun, Brad
11
Fairmont
104-01
(31.72m)
1
45
Stafford, Landon
11
Tippecanoe
103-04
(31.50m)
1
46
Herstine, Blake
10
Wayne
102-11
(31.37m)
1
47
Fitzner, Zach
12
Piqua
102-10
(31.34m)
1
48
Cook, Devin
10
Springboro
102-09
(31.32m)
1
49
Perry, Josh
10
Northmont Senior
99-11
(30.45m)
1
50
Kerr, Mike
11
Bellbrook
99-09
(30.40m)
1
51
Garber, Chris
9
Tippecanoe
97-05
(29.69m)
1
52
Gray, Joey
9
Miamisburg
96-06
(29.41m)
1
53
Loar, Zach
10
Xenia
96-02
(29.31m)
1
54
Williams, Dan
12
Northmont Senior
94-02
(28.70m)
1
55
Garrison, Austin
11
Miami East
91-09
(27.97m)
1
56
Whittington, Ben
9
Greenville Senio
88-02
(26.87m)
1
57
Wilson, Antwan
9
Chaminade Julien
85-01
(25.93m)
1
58
Hardamon, Styles
12
Beavercreek
79-10
(24.33m)
1
59
Fields-love, Kaderius
10
Xenia
78-02
(23.83m)
1
60
Curtiss, Tyler
9
Chaminade Julien
77-02
(23.52m)
1
61
Magill, Noah
9
Piqua
76-06
(23.32m)
1
62
wendling, dalton
12
Archbishop Alter
75-00
(22.86m)
1
--
Landers, Robert
10
Wayne
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Fiorita, Mike
10
Butler Senior
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Hahn, Cody
11
Beavercreek
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Petrosino, Joe
10
Archbishop Alter
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Hammer
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dyke, Dylan
12
Waverly
189-11
(57.89m)
1
10
2
Peterson, Lovell
12
Wayne
162-01
(49.40m)
1
8
3
Eblan, James
10
Centerville
154-08
(47.14m)
1
6
4
Crist, Austin
11
Lancaster
154-07
(47.12m)
1
5
5
Dexter, Isaiah
11
Lancaster
148-10
(45.36m)
1
4
6
Roop, Tim
Centerville
147-06
(44.96m)
1
3
7
Elliott, Aaron
9
Waverly
135-06
(41.30m)
1
2
8
Hale, Colton
12
Centerville
133-09
(40.77m)
1
1
9
Smith, Nick
Centerville
124-09
(38.02m)
1
10
Garrison, Austin
11
Miami East
103-04
(31.50m)
1
11
Babatunde, Najm
11
St Charles
102-06
(31.24m)
1
12
Mustard, Trevor
11
Washington Court
95-06
(29.11m)
1
13
Ramsey, Terry
11
Northmont Senior
88-11
(27.10m)
1
14
Filbrun, Brad
11
Fairmont
84-02
(25.65m)
1
15
Graham, Josh
10
St Charles
80-11
(24.66m)
1
16
Coleman, Kenny
11
Northmont Senior
78-07
(23.95m)
1
17
Vasquez, Moises
11
Westerville Nort
78-00
(23.77m)
1
18
Carroll, Joe
11
Fairmont
75-00
(22.86m)
1
19
George, Brandon
10
Eaton
74-04
(22.66m)
1
20
Kramer, Nick
10
Westerville Nort
71-04
(21.74m)
1
--
Landers, Robert
10
Wayne
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Adams, Robbie
11
Miami East
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mankovecky, Joe
12
Bishop Watterson
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
10
2
Latimer, Jordan
11
Wayne
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
8
3
Jacobs, Malik
11
Fairborn
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
6
4
Droesch, Andy
11
Tippecanoe
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
5
5
Everidge, Tyler
11
Centerville
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
4
6
Williams, Isaiah
11
Northmont Senior
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
3
10
Logan, David
10
Butler Senior
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
11
Ross, Jacob
9
Hilliard Davidso
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
12
Oliver, Stephen
10
Beavercreek
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
7
Lenfest, Cody
12
Granville
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
1
7
Bridges, Jeremy
11
Fairborn
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
1
7
Harmon, Mike
12
Miami East
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
1
13
Haney, Cinquan
12
Chaminade Julien
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
13
Huff, Wyatt
10
Lebanon
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
13
Williams, Brian
12
Northmont Senior
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
13
Ortiz, Ronnie
12
Wayne
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
13
Diehl, Robert
12
Mason
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
13
Kirby, Alex
12
Centerville
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
19
Deeter, Michael
10
Miami East
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
19
Kerr, Mike
11
Bellbrook
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
19
Petruzzi, Mark
10
Westerville Nort
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
19
Ioas, Adam
10
Sycamore
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
19
Charles, Jordan
10
Butler Senior
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
19
Brinkmann, Trevor
12
St Xavier
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
19
Hibbler, Miles
11
Troy
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
19
Porter, Jerome
12
Carroll
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
--
Baker, Jacob
11
Springboro
NH
(--)
1
--
Barber, Jordan
10
Princeton
NH
(--)
1
--
Wise, Paul
10
Wayne
NH
(--)
1
--
Baldesare, Corey
11
Tippecanoe
NH
(--)
1
--
Lane, Tommy
11
Oakwood
NH
(--)
1
--
Knock, David
10
Springboro
NH
(--)
1
--
James, Rocky
9
Xenia
NH
(--)
1
--
Montreuil, Kane
11
Xenia
NH
(--)
1
--
Nwankwo, Brandon
11
Carroll
NH
(--)
1
--
Smith, Ben
12
Greenville Senio
NH
(--)
1
--
Rasch, Doug
12
Bellbrook
NH
(--)
1
--
Lawless, Austin
10
Lebanon
NH
(--)
1
--
Michael, Trenton
10
Troy
NH
(--)
1
--
Guillozet, Clay
9
Greenville Senio
NH
(--)
1
--
Grant, Evan
12
Princeton
NH
(--)
1
--
Dungan, Max
9
Miamisburg
NH
(--)
1
--
Gross, Jesse
10
Fairmont
NH
(--)
1
--
Young, Jacob
12
Beavercreek
NH
(--)
1
--
George, Jordan
11
Archbishop Alter
NH
(--)
1
--
Lehman, Joe
10
Archbishop Alter
NH
(--)
1
--
Duckro, Zach
10
Fairmont
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Latimer, Jordan
11
Wayne
22-06.00
(6.86m)
nwi
1
10
2
Persons, Antwon
12
Chaminade Julien
22-01.50
(6.74m)
nwi
1
8
3
McKinney, Kyle
10
Chaminade Julien
21-04.00
(6.50m)
nwi
1
6
4
Davis, Tristan
11
Wayne
20-09.00
(6.32m)
nwi
1
5
5
Kosak, Airion
12
Butler Senior
20-06.25
(6.25m)
nwi
1
4
6
Hibbler, Miles
11
Troy
20-03.75
(6.19m)
nwi
1
2.50
6
Pontious, Reece
10
Mason
20-03.75
(6.19m)
nwi
1
2.50
8
Hickman, Drew
10
Northmont Senior
20-03.50
(6.18m)
nwi
1
1
9
Motley, Illyas
9
Centerville
20-01.25
(6.13m)
nwi
1
10
Johnson, Daryl
12
Mason
19-09.25
(6.03m)
nwi
1
11
Ortiz, Ronnie
12
Wayne
19-07.25
(5.98m)
nwi
1
12
Helvey, Tavon
9
Middletown
19-06.50
(5.96m)
nwi
1
12
Young, Jacob
12
Beavercreek
19-06.50
(5.96m)
nwi
1
14
Davis, Darrell
12
Princeton
19-06.25
(5.95m)
nwi
1
15
Motley, Xavior
9
Centerville
19-05.75
(5.94m)
nwi
1
15
Foster, Branan
12
Sycamore
19-05.75
(5.94m)
nwi
1
17
Clay, Allen
10
Princeton
19-04.25
(5.90m)
nwi
1
18
Brinkmann, Trevor
12
St Xavier
19-03.75
(5.89m)
nwi
1
19
George, Jordan
11
Archbishop Alter
19-03.00
(5.87m)
nwi
1
20
Harris, Khiyani
10
Xenia
19-02.75
(5.86m)
nwi
1
21
Finke, Chris
10
Archbishop Alter
19-00.00
(5.79m)
nwi
1
22
Snodgrass, Ross
12
Miami East
18-11.00
(5.77m)
nwi
1
23
Abbott, Noah
10
Lebanon
18-10.50
(5.75m)
nwi
1
23
Owens, Cedric
11
Westerville Nort
18-10.50
(5.75m)
nwi
1
25
Bernard, Josiah
11
Hilliard Davidso
18-09.25
(5.72m)
nwi
1
26
Sullivan, Carey
11
Carroll
18-08.00
(5.69m)
nwi
1
27
Neff, Tyler
12
Greenville Senio
18-05.00
(5.61m)
nwi
1
28
Mulford, Colin
9
Granville
18-04.75
(5.61m)
nwi
1
29
Carson, Devyn
9
Miami East
18-03.75
(5.58m)
nwi
1
30
Douglas, Zavon
12
Sycamore
18-01.50
(5.52m)
nwi
1
31
Anene, Nnaemeka
10
Butler Senior
18-00.25
(5.49m)
nwi
1
32
Michael, Trenton
10
Troy
17-10.75
(5.45m)
nwi
1
33
Greene Jr, Andrew
9
Fairborn
17-09.25
(5.42m)
nwi
1
34
Hudson, Elijah
9
Piqua
17-08.25
(5.39m)
nwi
1
35
Racadio, Andrew
11
St Xavier
17-04.25
(5.29m)
nwi
1
35
Meacham, Andrew
11
Westerville Nort
17-04.25
(5.29m)
nwi
1
37
Cline, Beau
11
Fairborn
17-04.00
(5.28m)
nwi
1
38
Lajeunesse, Daniel
9
Carroll
17-02.50
(5.25m)
nwi
1
39
Abbott, Arron
12
Fairmont
17-02.00
(5.23m)
nwi
1
40
Hudgins, Jalen
10
Piqua
17-01.00
(5.21m)
nwi
1
41
Cardenas, Carl
10
Miamisburg
17-00.25
(5.19m)
nwi
1
42
Koogler, Aaron
9
Tippecanoe
16-11.50
(5.17m)
nwi
1
43
Wagner, Patrick
11
Lancaster
16-08.25
(5.09m)
nwi
1
43
Edwards, Ryan
9
Lancaster
16-08.25
(5.09m)
nwi
1
45
Kiplinger, Brady
9
Springboro
16-06.75
(5.05m)
nwi
1
46
Nye, Jett
10
Granville
16-05.50
(5.02m)
nwi
1
47
Poth, Justin
11
Bellbrook
16-03.00
(4.95m)
nwi
1
48
Hetman, Ryan
9
Springboro
15-08.75
(4.79m)
nwi
1
49
Daniel, Alex
11
Tippecanoe
15-08.00
(4.78m)
nwi
1
50
Thomas, Michael
10
Northmont Senior
15-03.75
(4.67m)
nwi
1
51
Harris, Allan
12
Beavercreek
15-03.25
(4.65m)
nwi
1
52
Borner, Eric
11
Xenia
14-11.25
(4.55m)
nwi
1
53
Dungan, Max
9
Miamisburg
14-05.00
(4.39m)
nwi
1
54
Nsenga, Robert
12
Fairmont
12-06.00
(3.81m)
nwi
1
--
Harris, Aaron
12
Wayne
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Monroe, Devin
12
Lebanon
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Latimer, Jordan
11
Wayne
45-06.75
(13.89m)
nwi
1
10
2
McKinney, Kyle
10
Chaminade Julien
44-00.00
(13.41m)
nwi
1
8
3
Lenfest, Cody
12
Granville
43-04.50
(13.22m)
nwi
1
6
4
Nelson, Damarcus
11
Hilliard Davidso
42-07.25
(12.99m)
nwi
1
5
5
Mayo, Malik
West Carrollton
42-00.50
(12.81m)
nwi
1
4
6
Pavliga, Tyler
11
Carroll
41-05.25
(12.63m)
nwi
1
3
7
Hickman, Drew
10
Northmont Senior
41-01.50
(12.53m)
nwi
1
2
8
Anene, Nnaemeka
10
Butler Senior
40-00.00
(12.19m)
nwi
1
1
9
Foster, Branan
12
Sycamore
39-09.50
(12.13m)
nwi
1
10
Motley, Illyas
9
Centerville
39-08.25
(12.10m)
nwi
1
11
Davis, Tristan
11
Wayne
39-07.25
(12.07m)
nwi
1
12
Harris, Aaron
12
Wayne
38-09.50
(11.82m)
nwi
1
13
Abbott, Noah
10
Lebanon
38-05.75
(11.73m)
nwi
1
14
Tollefson, John
12
Centerville
38-00.25
(11.59m)
nwi
1
15
Cardenas, Carl
10
Miamisburg
37-08.25
(11.49m)
nwi
1
16
Greene Jr, Andrew
9
Fairborn
37-02.00
(11.33m)
nwi
1
17
Owens, Cedric
11
Westerville Nort
36-08.75
(11.20m)
nwi
1
18
Snodgrass, Ross
12
Miami East
36-07.50
(11.16m)
nwi
1
19
Figary, Willie
12
Lebanon
36-04.75
(11.09m)
nwi
1
20
Walczak, Andy
11
Granville
35-09.25
(10.90m)
nwi
1
21
Carson, Devyn
9
Miami East
35-03.75
(10.76m)
nwi
1
22
Cline, Beau
11
Fairborn
35-00.50
(10.68m)
nwi
1
23
Diep, Brian
12
Westerville Nort
34-11.50
(10.66m)
nwi
1
24
Smith, Ben
12
Greenville Senio
34-10.25
(10.62m)
nwi
1
25
Charles, Jordan
10
Butler Senior
34-03.00
(10.44m)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fleischer, Nathan
11
Troy
14-08.00
(4.47m)
1
10
2
Kimbrell, David
11
Fairmont
14-04.00
(4.37m)
1
8
3
Kruer, Zak
12
Miamisburg
14-04.00
(4.37m)
1
6
4
Sarver, Alan
12
Eaton
14-00.00
(4.27m)
1
5
5
KOKSAL, ANDREW
11
Lancaster
13-08.00
(4.17m)
1
4
6
Spruill, Byron
11
Granville
13-08.00
(4.17m)
1
3
7
Herrmann, Nate
12
Lebanon
13-04.00
(4.06m)
1
2
8
Mergler, Bailey
9
Miamisburg
12-08.00
(3.86m)
1
1
9
Rose, Mack
10
Miami East
12-08.00
(3.86m)
1
10
Titus, Jay
12
Carroll
12-04.00
(3.76m)
1
10
Schmitt, Derek
12
Bellbrook
12-04.00
(3.76m)
1
10
Jasin, Brian
11
Centerville
12-04.00
(3.76m)
1
10
Phillips, Rueben
11
Middletown
12-04.00
(3.76m)
1
10
Butsch, Jacob
10
Greenville Senio
12-04.00
(3.76m)
1
15
Hawk, Travis
12
Washington Court
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
15
Gregg, Nate
11
Sycamore
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
15
Moore, Dominic
12
Fairborn
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
15
Wise, Aaron
11
Greenville Senio
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
15
Vaughn, Aaron
12
Centerville
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
15
McDonald, Max
11
Tippecanoe
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
15
Dietz, Devin
12
Springboro
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
22
Pham, Chi
10
Wayne
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
22
Pendergast, Ben
9
Sycamore
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
22
Holland, Kyler
12
Piqua
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
22
Kennedy, Corey
12
Hilliard Davidso
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
22
Deaton, John
12
Mason
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
27
Hopkins, Ryan
10
Lebanon
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
27
Kirwen, Matt
11
St Xavier
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
27
Farrell, Colin
11
Carroll
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
27
Rush, Austin
10
Miami East
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
27
Dorman, Clay
11
Fairmont
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
27
DeHays, Thomas
11
Tippecanoe
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
33
Ralston, Kyle
12
Butler Senior
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
33
Patterson, Kole
11
Xenia
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
33
Siens, Brian
11
Bellbrook
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
33
Rook, William
9
Mason
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
33
Ufkes, Brent
11
Lebanon
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
38
Burwell, Remington
9
Lancaster
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
39
Blake, Ruairi
10
Westerville Nort
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
39
Walters, Eli
11
Troy
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
41
Beckmeyer, Thomas
11
Middletown
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
--
McIlvain, Garrett
11
Hilliard Davidso
NH
(--)
1
--
Mussetter, Anthony
10
Xenia
NH
(--)
1
--
Cutlip, Tyler
9
Fairborn
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Heath, Autumn
11
Lakota East
12.11
+1.7
1
10
2
Johnson, Daniella
12
Lincoln
12.12
+1.7
1
8
3
Woods, Brianna
11
Wayne
12.15
+1.7
1
6
4
Luebbe, Kelsey
11
Centerville
12.43
+1.7
1
5
5
Mitchell, Devanae
12
Chaminade Julien
12.50
+1.7
1
4
6
Huffman, Gracie
10
Troy
12.50
+1.7
1
3
7
Jackson, Deja
11
Sycamore
12.55
+1.7
1
2
8
Gabel, Lizzie
12
Granville
12.68
+1.7
1
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Woods, Brianna
11
Wayne
12.28
nwi
4
2
Heath, Autumn
11
Lakota East
12.34
nwi
3
3
Johnson, Daniella
12
Lincoln
12.36
nwi
5
4
Gabel, Lizzie
12
Granville
12.50
nwi
6
5
Luebbe, Kelsey
11
Centerville
12.64
nwi
7
6
Huffman, Gracie
10
Troy
12.68
nwi
5
7
Mitchell, Devanae
12
Chaminade Julien
12.69
nwi
2
8
Jackson, Deja
11
Sycamore
12.70
nwi
4
9
Strodes, Africa
11
Xenia
12.73
nwi
7
10
Blake, Ashley
11
Hilliard Davidso
12.74
nwi
1
11
Cooper, Elisha
9
Northmont Senior
12.76
nwi
2
12
Patten, Aaliyah
10
Fairborn
12.79
nwi
9
13
Clark, Mikayla
9
Lebanon
12.80
nwi
6
14
Norris, Toddanisha
12
Troy
12.81
nwi
4
15
Melvin, Corrine
12
Miami East
12.84
nwi
9
16
Oglesby, Jareece
12
Fairborn
12.85
nwi
5
17
Freyhof, Morgan
9
West Liberty Sal
12.86
nwi
2
18
Wilson, Chemetria
11
Mason
12.86
nwi
3
19
Washington, Tatum
9
Xenia
12.88
nwi
4
20
Purifoy, Shania
10
Middletown
12.90
nwi
6
21
White, Beniria
11
Mason
12.92
nwi
8
22
Pennix, Jasmine
12
Northmont Senior
12.93
nwi
3
23
Montgomery, Reyna
12
Lincoln
12.98
nwi
9
24
Blumling, Rachel
11
Granville
13.05
nwi
7
25
Morgan, De'Arashae
10
Wayne
13.07
nwi
5
26
Bailey, Erin
12
Chaminade Julien
13.30
nwi
6
27
Lovett, Ashley
12
Washington Court
13.35
nwi
1
28
Burt, Amy
9
Piqua
13.37
nwi
3
29
Ozoude, Gabby
9
Bellbrook
13.40
nwi
3
30
Barker, Andrela
11
Bellbrook
13.40
nwi
6
30
Dick, Allison
9
Lakota East
13.40
nwi
6
30
Bailey, Amber
11
Springboro
13.40
nwi
6
33
Martin, Arine
Princeton
13.47
nwi
1
34
Sikora, Sophie
9
Mt Notre Dame
13.48
nwi
8
35
Revels, Ashley
12
Springboro
13.50
nwi
5
36
Tyson, Anna
11
Carroll
13.58
nwi
9
37
Champion, Breya
Princeton
13.60
nwi
9
38
Michael, Anna
12
Lebanon
13.61
nwi
8
39
Trick, Gretchen
9
Archbishop Alter
13.63
nwi
4
40
Harris, Angela
9
Sycamore
13.63
nwi
8
41
Marshall, Morgan
10
Butler Senior
13.63
nwi
7
42
Kroger, Megan
12
Archbishop Alter
13.63
nwi
2
43
Greenwood, Kimmie
10
Middletown
13.66
nwi
9
44
Holicki, Emily
9
Miami East
13.68
nwi
3
45
Harper, Morgan
10
Washington Court
13.71
nwi
8
46
Hubbard, Fayth
9
Miamisburg
13.79
nwi
4
47
Ross, Taylor
12
Butler Senior
13.80
nwi
7
48
Ewing, Brielle
12
Carroll
13.80
nwi
2
49
Janosik, Sarah
12
Tippecanoe
13.82
nwi
5
50
Brown, Mackenzie
11
Hilliard Davidso
13.89
nwi
7
51
Whitfield, Victoria
11
Wayne
13.96
nwi
3
52
Hemmelgam, Jessica
9
Tippecanoe
14.06
nwi
9
53
Kiser, Morgan
10
Greenville Senio
14.10
nwi
5
54
Whidbee, Oneika
11
Wayne
14.11
nwi
1
55
Carter, Lazette
12
Beavercreek
14.26
nwi
2
56
Newman, Olivia
10
Miamisburg
14.35
nwi
9
57
Shafer, Dani
11
Fairmont
14.57
nwi
1
58
Nitechi, Jessica
12
Greenville Senio
14.68
nwi
7
59
Potts, Tasha
10
Piqua
15.18
nwi
8
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Heath, Autumn
11
Lakota East
24.59
+0.0
1
10
2
Woods, Brianna
11
Wayne
25.14
+0.0
1
8
3
Patten, Aaliyah
10
Fairborn
25.52
+0.0
1
6
4
Bell, Samia
Princeton
25.73
+0.0
1
5
5
Huffman, Gracie
10
Troy
25.74
+0.0
1
4
6
Cooper, Elisha
9
Northmont Senior
25.98
+0.0
1
3
7
Norris, Toddanisha
12
Troy
26.23
+0.0
1
2
8
Keys, Briauna
10
Mason
26.27
+0.0
1
1
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Heath, Autumn
11
Lakota East
25.34
nwi
8
2
Woods, Brianna
11
Wayne
25.46
nwi
9
3
Patten, Aaliyah
10
Fairborn
25.57
nwi
1
4
Huffman, Gracie
10
Troy
25.71
nwi
5
5
Cooper, Elisha
9
Northmont Senior
25.79
nwi
3
6
Bell, Samia
Princeton
26.03
nwi
6
7
Keys, Briauna
10
Mason
26.15
nwi
2
8
Norris, Toddanisha
12
Troy
26.16
nwi
2
9
Herman, Rachel
12
Fairmont
26.18
nwi
6
10
Larkin, Sydney
12
Sycamore
26.26
nwi
5
11
Mcdonald, Jasmine
12
Sycamore
26.29
nwi
7
12
Calvani, Emily
10
Mason
26.32
nwi
4
13
Luebbe, Kelsey
11
Centerville
26.37
nwi
3
14
Richards, Sara
11
Lincoln
26.43
nwi
5
15
Slade, Rolisha
12
Stivers-Arts
26.46
nwi
7
16
Clark, Mikayla
9
Lebanon
26.55
nwi
8
17
Hill, Cierra
9
Lincoln
26.72
nwi
1
18
McCullough, Taylor
Princeton
26.81
nwi
4
19
Washington, Tatum
9
Xenia
26.84
nwi
6
20
Oglesby, Jareece
12
Fairborn
26.86
nwi
1
21
Pennix, Jasmine
12
Northmont Senior
26.89
nwi
7
22
Melvin, Kaylah
12
Stivers-Arts
26.89
nwi
3
23
Edwards, Vada
12
Middletown
26.99
nwi
8
24
Brunn, Allison
11
Granville
27.03
nwi
9
25
Luckhupt, Taylor
9
Mt Notre Dame
27.25
nwi
4
26
Harmon, Ainsley
11
Granville
27.28
nwi
6
27
Harmer, Alysha
9
Tippecanoe
27.49
nwi
1
28
Champ, Karrington
11
Centerville
27.57
nwi
7
29
Sikora, Sophie
9
Mt Notre Dame
27.70
nwi
9
30
Clemons, Danajha
11
Piqua
27.72
nwi
4
31
Smallwood, Hannah
12
Washington Court
27.74
nwi
1
32
Kairn, Stacy
9
Lebanon
27.82
nwi
8
33
Tyson, Anna
11
Carroll
27.86
nwi
4
34
Rausch, Michaela
10
West Liberty Sal
28.06
nwi
2
35
Greenwood, Kimmie
10
Middletown
28.06
nwi
9
36
Deford, Renee
10
Miami East
28.06
nwi
4
37
Coleman, Brianna
10
Lakota East
28.07
nwi
8
38
Ewing, Brielle
12
Carroll
28.12
nwi
6
39
Bailey, Amber
11
Springboro
28.16
nwi
2
40
Hubbard, Fayth
9
Miamisburg
28.20
nwi
3
41
Pringle, Ayanna
12
Miamisburg
28.20
nwi
5
42
Trick, Gretchen
9
Archbishop Alter
28.24
nwi
6
43
Revels, Ashley
12
Springboro
28.28
nwi
5
44
Ross, Taylor
12
Butler Senior
28.33
nwi
4
44
Holicki, Emily
9
Miami East
28.33
nwi
2
46
Duer, Liz
9
Piqua
28.67
nwi
1
47
Marshall, Tatum
12
Butler Senior
28.69
nwi
5
48
Harper, Morgan
10
Washington Court
28.70
nwi
9
49
White, Faith
9
Chaminade Julien
28.82
nwi
3
50
Schmalenberger, Megan
11
Hilliard Davidso
28.92
nwi
1
51
Schondardt, Stacy
10
Hilliard Davidso
29.12
nwi
8
52
Nicholson, Anna
9
Bellbrook
29.19
nwi
9
53
Rowland, Sammie
9
Tippecanoe
29.33
nwi
2
54
Kiser, Morgan
10
Greenville Senio
29.42
nwi
3
55
Schroeder, Cheyenne
12
Wayne
29.52
nwi
3
56
Allen, Emilea
11
Bellbrook
30.25
nwi
8
57
Carter, Lazette
12
Beavercreek
30.51
nwi
7
58
Shiverdecker, Jensen
11
Greenville Senio
31.01
nwi
2
--
Gilliam, Dejah
10
Chaminade Julien
FS
nwi
1
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Clark, Mikayla
9
Lebanon
58.45
6
10
2
Rhodenbaugh, Bianca
12
Sycamore
58.90
8
8
3
Patten, Aaliyah
10
Fairborn
59.29
7
6
4
Rector, Ashley
12
Troy
59.59
8
5
5
Carr, Tiese
11
Xenia
59.92
7
4
6
Edwards, Vada
12
Middletown
1:00.35
7
3
7
Gaus, Olivia
12
Mason
1:00.57
8
2
8
McDowell, Delaney
10
Mason
1:00.64
8
1
9
Shaw, Samantha
10
Lincoln
1:00.72
8
10
Bowsher, Francesca
12
Lincoln
1:00.82
8
11
Klonne, Allison
12
Sycamore
1:01.18
8
12
Kreill, Maddie
12
Butler Senior
1:01.68
6
13
Koch, Sarah
12
Westerville Nort
1:01.78
6
14
Case, Keaton
10
Springboro
1:02.04
8
15
Graska, Caitlin
12
Lakota East
1:02.11
5
16
Comer, Erica
12
Tippecanoe
1:02.29
7
17
Wood, Jaclyn
12
Springboro
1:02.49
6
18
Bogaert, Hannah
9
Lebanon
1:03.23
4
19
Griffin, Aisha
9
Wayne
1:03.25
4
20
Batiste, Iman
9
Hilliard Davidso
1:03.38
5
21
Lorenz, Konni
9
Xenia
1:03.40
4
22
Rogers, Erika
11
Archbishop Alter
1:03.57
6
23
Beitzel, Taylor
9
Granville
1:03.58
4
24
Pringle, Ayanna
12
Miamisburg
1:03.67
5
25
Johnson, Larissa
11
Centerville
1:03.70
7
26
Herman, Rachel
12
Fairmont
1:03.72
6
27
Odunsi, Elizabeth
11
Bellbrook
1:03.73
4
28
Gassion, Alexis
12
Fairborn
1:03.75
6
29
Shaw, Molli
12
Washington Court
1:03.95
2
30
Markley, Gabrielle
12
Beavercreek
1:04.14
6
31
Deford, Renee
10
Miami East
1:04.28
2
32
Luckhupt, Taylor
9
Mt Notre Dame
1:04.30
5
33
Corporan, Jailene
10
Bellbrook
1:04.32
4
34
Hendricks, Hannah
10
Archbishop Alter
1:04.33
5
35
Sano, Mariah
12
Troy
1:04.56
3
36
Friel, Marissa
11
Carroll
1:04.59
5
37
Stevens, Abby
Princeton
1:04.64
1
38
Parker, Akilah
9
Northmont Senior
1:05.49
2
39
Collins, Morgan
11
Mt Notre Dame
1:05.71
2
40
Schmalenberger, Megan
11
Hilliard Davidso
1:05.76
3
41
Kreill, Corina
9
Butler Senior
1:05.99
2
42
Rodgers, Kyra
10
Northmont Senior
1:06.35
7
43
Janosik, Sarah
12
Tippecanoe
1:06.46
3
44
Newman, Olivia
10
Miamisburg
1:06.49
2
45
Angelopoulos, Victoria
9
Centerville
1:06.68
5
46
Post, Dee Dee
9
Westerville Nort
1:06.80
5
47
Nunez, Rachel
11
Carroll
1:08.74
3
48
Monnin, Emma
9
Miami East
1:08.85
1
49
Mclaurin, India
11
Beavercreek
1:10.37
3
50
Wegener, Rachel
11
Lakota East
1:10.80
1
51
Davis, Kirsten
9
Piqua
1:16.04
1
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Murray, Samantha
11
Defiance
2:15.66
4
10
2
Crow, Jacquelyn
11
Lebanon
2:15.69
4
8
3
McKinney, Michelle
11
Eaton
2:16.75
4
6
4
Keller, Mackie
12
Oakwood
2:17.15
4
5
5
Sharpe, Jocelyn
10
Westerville Nort
2:21.03
4
4
6
Tanner, Rylee
10
Lincoln
2:22.11
4
3
7
Robinson, Sara
11
Lebanon
2:22.22
3
2
8
Hook, Kiersten
11
Wayne
2:22.99
4
1
9
Vaughn, Mary Kate
9
Oakwood
2:23.52
4
10
Borton, Kyly
10
Archbishop Alter
2:23.89
3
11
Brush, Erin
10
Mason
2:23.92
4
12
Stumpf, Beth
10
Chaminade Julien
2:24.47
3
13
Swain, Courtney
12
Bellbrook
2:24.87
3
14
Siler, Sam
12
Sycamore
2:24.99
4
15
Johanson, Camilla
12
Fairborn
2:25.49
3
16
Lawrence, Kimea
9
Northmont Senior
2:25.71
3
17
Turner, Kearstin
9
Lincoln
2:25.74
3
18
Ford, Leah
9
Mason
2:26.03
4
19
Saniel-Banrey, Lilly
10
Hilliard Davidso
2:26.40
4
20
Streetz, Kim
11
Springboro
2:26.41
3
21
Harris, Meghan
11
Centerville
2:26.50
4
22
Gilbert, Carder
12
Oakwood
2:27.75
3
23
Rintoul, Melissa
9
Centerville
2:28.35
3
24
Groene, Alex
11
Archbishop Alter
2:28.36
4
25
Hollon, Lycia
12
Springboro
2:28.40
4
26
Barhorst, Claudia
11
Tippecanoe
2:29.17
2
27
Saelens, Elsa
12
Hilliard Davidso
2:29.65
3
28
Schneider, Bri
12
Beavercreek
2:30.77
2
28
Townsley, Jordan
11
Miamisburg
2:30.77
3
30
Hayes, Emily
12
Greenville Senio
2:30.86
2
31
Wesco, Meredith
12
Miami East
2:31.35
2
32
Norman, Grace
9
Xenia Christian
2:31.50
3
33
Burke, Madeline
Princeton
2:31.69
1
34
Miller, Angela
10
Carroll
2:31.95
3
35
Vorpe, Ashley
9
Sycamore
2:32.69
3
36
boston, kaylyn
12
Northmont Senior
2:32.77
2
37
Mettle, Jayme
10
Miamisburg
2:33.48
2
38
Poling, McKenna
11
Troy
2:33.68
2
39
Bruck, Taylor
9
Granville
2:34.34
2
40
Bergman, Celeste
10
Mt Notre Dame
2:34.94
2
41
Wolfe, Emily
9
Tippecanoe
2:36.16
2
42
Mazzulla, Courtney
10
Troy
2:36.89
2
43
Dunteman, Ashley
10
Beavercreek
2:37.00
2
44
Sample, Meera
11
Carroll
2:37.55
2
45
Rickerd, Oilivia
Princeton
2:38.52
1
46
Hawkins, Abby
10
Miami East
2:38.83
1
47
Wagner, Saphire
9
Xenia
2:40.30
1
48
Chaney, Kelsey
12
Butler Senior
2:41.88
1
49
Clemons, Zynell
10
Piqua
2:42.29
1
50
Jacobs, Christina
12
Fairborn
2:43.60
1
51
Stiefel, Zoe
10
Greenville Senio
2:43.83
1
52
Kuhn, Caris
10
Granville
2:46.12
2
53
Armstrong, Sage
11
Fairmont
2:47.27
1
54
Baumer, Nicole
12
Bellbrook
2:50.00
1
55
Wiles, Rebekah
10
Piqua
3:05.50
1
Womens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Leiher, Sydney
12
Beavercreek
4:52.44
1
10
2
Hoover, Lauren
12
Hilliard Davidso
4:58.99
1
8
3
Crow, Jacquelyn
11
Lebanon
4:59.19
1
6
4
Vaughn, Mary Kate
9
Oakwood
5:01.53
1
5
5
Wood, Lauren
12
Mason
5:02.00
1
4
6
McKinney, Michelle
11
Eaton
5:05.76
1
3
7
Siler, Sam
12
Sycamore
5:06.23
1
2
8
Sandvik, Heather
10
Westerville Nort
5:10.65
1
1
9
Studebaker, Lainey
9
Centerville
5:14.10
1
10
Menyhert, Rosie`
10
Sycamore
5:16.25
1
11
Hollon, Lycia
12
Springboro
5:18.40
1
12
DeGenero, Micaela
9
Granville
5:18.66
1
13
Sandlin, Kelsey
10
Lincoln
5:20.24
1
14
Saniel-Banrey, Lilly
10
Hilliard Davidso
5:21.42
1
15
Groene, Alex
11
Archbishop Alter
5:22.03
1
16
Townsley, Jordan
11
Miamisburg
5:23.83
1
17
Murphy, Maegan
9
Mason
5:24.72
1
18
Zavakos, Christine
12
Centerville
5:25.27
1
19
Atkinson, Alyssa
10
Granville
5:26.82
1
20
Mahle, Rachael
12
Springboro
5:53.56
1
Womens 1600m Rising Stars
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Saelens, Elsa
12
Hilliard Davidso
5:23.82
3
2
Barhorst, Claudia
11
Tippecanoe
5:36.65
2
3
Haines, Jane
11
Hilliard Davidso
5:39.24
3
4
Mettle, Jayme
10
Miamisburg
5:39.28
2
5
Wolfe, Emily
9
Tippecanoe
5:39.68
2
6
Wesco, Meredith
12
Miami East
5:42.46
3
7
Kosak, Ashlie
11
Northmont Senior
5:43.13
2
8
Jameson, Madelline
9
Lebanon
5:43.81
2
9
Engelhardt, Heidi
12
Westerville Nort
5:44.36
3
10
Brown, Alex
12
Yellow Springs
5:45.65
3
11
McMinn, Caitlyn
12
Troy
5:45.78
3
12
Rintoul, Meredith
11
Centerville
5:47.27
3
13
Hoolihan, Allison
9
Lincoln
5:49.49
2
14
Harnett, Tess
9
Archbishop Alter
5:50.71
3
15
Craighead, Raechel
11
Chaminade Julien
5:50.78
2
16
Karns, Kristen
11
Greenville Senio
5:52.26
2
17
McGaha, Meg
9
Beavercreek
5:52.59
3
18
Ollier, Rachel
9
Carroll
5:53.19
2
19
Brumfield, Meredith
10
Butler Senior
5:53.68
1
20
Dennison, Cristina
10
Troy
5:53.86
2
21
Feil, Dakotah
11
Centerville
5:54.52
3
22
Flowers, Tori
9
Granville
5:58.30
3
23
Sample, Meera
11
Carroll
5:59.16
2
24
Rice, Kaylee
9
Lakota East
6:01.84
1
25
Sands, Sami
9
Miami East
6:01.92
1
26
Loring, Sierra
9
Mt Notre Dame
6:02.45
2
27
Roberts, Allie
12
Fairborn
6:06.35
1
28
Hullett, Shelby
9
Northmont Senior
6:06.72
1
29
Bockrath, Kate
9
Archbishop Alter
6:07.02
1
30
Baumer, Nicole
12
Bellbrook
6:08.42
2
31
Scott, Georgia
12
Westerville Nort
6:08.47
3
32
Bernhard, Morgan
11
Westerville Nort
6:13.21
2
33
Miller, Julia
10
Archbishop Alter
6:14.93
1
34
Sproul, Kalyn
11
Wayne
6:19.89
1
35
Hayes, Allyson
9
Greenville Senio
6:28.08
1
36
Beach, Katie
12
Carroll
6:28.56
2
37
Bensman, Courtney
11
Piqua
6:29.62
1
38
Boyle, Montana
11
Wayne
6:31.18
1
39
Looper, Shelby
11
Butler Senior
6:37.28
1
40
Wilson, Mckenzie
11
Carroll
6:43.63
2
41
Davis, Kirsten
9
Piqua
6:47.22
1
42
Klosterman, Grace
10
Chaminade Julien
6:50.31
1
43
Gronet, Karoline
11
Fairborn
6:59.63
1
Womens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Leiher, Sydney
12
Beavercreek
10:42.10
1
10
2
Sinning, Allison
11
Tippecanoe
11:14.20
1
8
3
Menyhert, Rosie`
10
Sycamore
11:29.08
1
6
4
Burrows, Kelly
12
Lakota East
11:31.20
1
5
5
Zavakos, Rachel
12
Centerville
11:34.64
1
4
6
Honaker, Sara
12
Mason
11:34.88
1
3
7
Onders, Jane
9
Hilliard Davidso
11:35.54
1
2
8
Sanderson, Jenny
12
Bellbrook
11:35.83
1
1
9
Sandvik, Haley
10
Westerville Nort
11:36.82
1
10
Hildebrand, Catherine
11
Hilliard Davidso
11:41.97
1
11
Broermann, Taylor
10
Eaton
11:42.12
1
12
Fletcher, Mallory
11
Springboro
11:43.97
1
13
Kennedy, Erin
11
Oakwood
11:49.27
1
14
Miller, Lois
12
Yellow Springs
11:52.59
1
15
Mcgagha, Maureen
9
Beavercreek
12:03.86
1
16
Norman, Bethany
12
Xenia Christian
12:10.78
1
17
Schuermann, Emma
11
Archbishop Alter
12:19.71
1
18
Mcbeath, Kinsey
11
Mason
12:23.31
1
19
Marchese, Genevieve
12
Carroll
12:52.36
1
Womens 3200m Rising Stars
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Temple, Julia
11
Sycamore
11:52.89
2
2
Hensley, Emma
10
Beavercreek
11:58.55
2
3
Strickland, Alyssa
11
West Liberty Sal
12:12.46
2
4
Henault, Shawnda
12
West Liberty Sal
12:15.98
2
5
Ste. Marie, Kayla
9
Eaton
12:19.63
2
6
Rintoul, Melissa
9
Centerville
12:23.55
2
7
McMinn, Caitlyn
12
Troy
12:30.53
2
8
Doran, Alex
10
Granville
12:35.64
1
9
Haines, Jane
11
Hilliard Davidso
12:35.69
2
10
Craighead, Raechel
11
Chaminade Julien
12:35.79
1
11
Beam, Cheyaane
11
Greenville Senio
12:37.96
1
12
Zerkle, Mia
9
Hilliard Davidso
12:41.40
2
13
Flores, Rachel
10
Miamisburg
12:43.25
1
14
Pantuso, Emily
11
Centerville
12:44.50
2
15
Ollier, Rachel
9
Carroll
12:47.93
2
16
Walkey, Charlotte
9
Yellow Springs
12:51.27
1
17
Rice, Kaylee
9
Lakota East
12:53.54
1
18
Leedy, Clara
9
Northmont Senior
12:55.79
2
19
Swatzell, Mary
10
Westerville Nort
12:57.27
2
20
Flores, Anna
10
Miamisburg
13:07.57
1
21
Atkinson, Stephanie
11
Lebanon
13:10.80
1
22
Snyder, Natalie
10
Troy
13:12.31
1
23
Kincaid, Heather
10
Lincoln
13:25.52
2
24
Augustus, Erin
11
Miami East
13:27.55
1
25
Bensman, Courtney
11
Piqua
13:30.79
1
26
Roth, Alexis
9
Greenville Senio
13:36.03
1
27
Mobley, Alex
11
Westerville Nort
13:36.43
1
28
Waterman, Brooke
10
Northmont Senior
13:38.25
1
29
Yuhas, Katy
11
Archbishop Alter
14:23.83
1
30
Davis, Kirsten
9
Piqua
16:22.18
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Daniels, MiAngel
9
Lincoln
14.75w
+2.5
2
10
2
Horning, Jordan
11
Mason
15.17w
+2.5
2
8
3
Wiedeman, Ellie
11
Springboro
15.34
+1.6
1
5.50
3
Schmiedebusch, Catelyn
12
Troy
15.34w
+2.5
2
5.50
5
Ballard, Erionna
11
Wayne
15.65w
+2.5
2
4
6
Mikesell, Brooklyn
10
Miamisburg
15.65
+1.6
1
3
7
Williams, Ayanna
10
Wayne
15.71w
+2.5
2
2
8
Bronson, Celeste
12
Lakota East
15.75
+1.6
1
1
9
Hageman, Megan
11
Fairmont
15.81
+1.6
1
10
Carruthers, Taven
12
Lincoln
15.98
+1.6
1
11
Anna, Bailes
9
Sycamore
16.02w
+2.5
2
16.01
12
Romine, Kailyn
12
Washington Court
16.02
+1.6
1
16.01
13
Uy, Natalie
12
Fairmont
16.06w
+2.5
2
14
Frey, Amanda
11
Granville
16.10w
+2.5
2
15
Rabenstein, Abigail
10
West Liberty Sal
16.43
+1.6
1
16
Ramsey, Basha
12
Centerville
18.00
+1.6
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Daniels, MiAngel
9
Lincoln
14.72
nwi
1
2
Horning, Jordan
11
Mason
14.82
nwi
3
3
Schmiedebusch, Catelyn
12
Troy
15.20
nwi
5
4
Ballard, Erionna
11
Wayne
15.52
nwi
2
5
Uy, Natalie
12
Fairmont
15.72
nwi
1
6
Frey, Amanda
11
Granville
15.82
nwi
3
7
Williams, Ayanna
10
Wayne
15.94
nwi
6
8
Anna, Bailes
9
Sycamore
16.00
nwi
7
9
Wiedeman, Ellie
11
Springboro
16.05
nwi
4
10
Romine, Kailyn
12
Washington Court
16.15
nwi
7
11
Mikesell, Brooklyn
10
Miamisburg
16.22
nwi
8
12
Hageman, Megan
11
Fairmont
16.26
nwi
8
13
Ramsey, Basha
12
Centerville
16.32
nwi
2
13
Rabenstein, Abigail
10
West Liberty Sal
16.32
nwi
1
15
Carruthers, Taven
12
Lincoln
16.52
nwi
4
16
Bronson, Celeste
12
Lakota East
16.54
nwi
6
17
Rivers, Nia
12
Fairborn
16.74
nwi
4
18
Canestraro, Olivia
10
Hilliard Davidso
16.80
nwi
5
18
Brown, Maddie
10
Miamisburg
16.80
nwi
5
20
Robinson, Sara
11
Lebanon
16.82
nwi
1
21
Rumme, Emma
11
Carroll
17.02
nwi
3
22
Heilman, Brianna
12
Tippecanoe
17.20
nwi
5
22
Baker, Naomi
9
Northmont Senior
17.20
nwi
5
24
Sloan, Chandler
10
Mason
17.26
nwi
6
25
Cheatam, Bree
9
Piqua
17.32
nwi
8
26
Williams, Jessica
12
Tippecanoe
17.32
nwi
3
27
Huggins, Jaden
11
Wayne
17.33
nwi
6
28
Sternisha, Ella
11
Hilliard Davidso
17.42
nwi
2
29
Robison, Erin
11
Lebanon
17.52
nwi
2
30
Foreman, Rachel
11
Greenville Senio
17.53
nwi
4
31
Thompson, Natalie
9
Butler Senior
17.62
nwi
6
32
Geresy, Mallory
10
Lakota East
17.72
nwi
3
33
Shassere, Laura
9
Sycamore
17.91
nwi
7
34
Etson, Jackie
12
Centerville
18.05
nwi
7
35
Schlarman, Tori
11
Troy
18.12
nwi
3
36
Templin, Justine
12
Archbishop Alter
18.22
nwi
1
36
Lundqvist, Kenzie
12
Butler Senior
18.22
nwi
1
38
Murphy, Casey
9
Bellbrook
18.34
nwi
4
39
Garman, Haylie
12
Westerville Nort
18.71
nwi
7
40
Kiddon, Barbara
12
Fairborn
18.71
nwi
8
41
Davis, Raeven
11
Middletown
18.78
nwi
4
42
Ford, Asami
10
Bellbrook
18.78
nwi
4
43
Miller, Jessica
9
Springboro
18.83
nwi
6
44
Millhouse, Allie
12
Miami East
18.95
nwi
8
45
Buell, Hannah
11
Beavercreek
19.02
nwi
2
46
Romer, Alayna
12
Archbishop Alter
19.32
nwi
7
47
Sarkodie, Mimi
9
Carroll
19.32
nwi
2
48
Pierson, Avery
11
Westerville Nort
19.42
nwi
3
49
Walker, Tae
9
Northmont Senior
19.60
nwi
6
50
Smith, Haleigh
11
Miami East
20.20
nwi
5
51
Kerg, Jessica
12
Greenville Senio
20.33
nwi
8
52
Gobec, Allison
Princeton
20.40
nwi
5
53
Shuttleworth, Courtney
10
Xenia
20.41
nwi
8
54
Files, Ahzjai
9
Xenia
20.42
nwi
8
55
Willets, Emily
9
Beavercreek
20.49
nwi
7
Womens 300m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wiedeman, Ellie
11
Springboro
45.59
8
10
2
Walker, Dre'Ameerha
11
Wayne
45.70
8
8
3
Horning, Jordan
11
Mason
46.28
8
6
4
Stokes, Sydney
10
Lincoln
46.51
8
5
5
Schmiedebusch, Catelyn
12
Troy
46.96
7
4
6
Mikesell, Brooklyn
10
Miamisburg
47.82
7
3
7
Anna, Bailes
9
Sycamore
47.97
8
2
8
Sarfino, Margaret
12
Fairmont
48.10
6
1
9
Bartlett, Evan
10
Fairmont
48.31
8
10
Bronson, Celeste
12
Lakota East
48.56
7
11
Romine, Kailyn
12
Washington Court
49.06
7
12
Center, Jennifer
12
Mason
49.17
8
13
Frey, Amanda
11
Granville
49.30
6
14
Etson, Jackie
12
Centerville
49.61
8
15
Royal, Secoria
Princeton
49.84
7
16
Robison, Erin
11
Lebanon
49.89
5
17
Williams, Ayanna
10
Wayne
49.96
5
18
Rawlins, Allison
12
Tippecanoe
50.00
7
19
Murphy, Vanessa
12
Hilliard Davidso
50.01
6
20
Butler, Chrishna
12
Lincoln
50.04
7
21
Williams, Jessica
12
Tippecanoe
50.07
5
50.07
21
Norris, Madison
12
Lebanon
50.07
5
50.07
23
Lovett, Ashley
12
Washington Court
50.86
6
24
Ross, Ally
9
Oakwood
51.01
6
25
Romer, Alayna
12
Archbishop Alter
51.17
3
26
Rumme, Emma
11
Carroll
51.28
4
27
Cook, Devyn
9
Granville
51.29
5
28
Angelopoulos, Sophia
9
Centerville
51.65
6
29
Shassere, Laura
9
Sycamore
51.66
4
30
Schoenlein, Allison
11
Springboro
51.81
6
31
Cheatam, Bree
9
Piqua
52.05
1
32
Foreman, Rachel
11
Greenville Senio
52.11
3
33
Thompson, Natalie
9
Butler Senior
52.27
4
34
Striebel, Tori
11
Archbishop Alter
52.32
3
35
Piechota, Jessica
12
Oakwood
52.48
4
36
Delong, Christine
12
Bellbrook
52.51
2
37
Kerg, Jessica
12
Greenville Senio
52.87
5
38
Kallet, Christina
9
Carroll
52.89
3
39
Ford, Asami
10
Bellbrook
53.19
4
40
Baker, Naomi
9
Northmont Senior
53.24
2
41
King, Kennedy
12
Hilliard Davidso
53.26
3
42
Huggins, Jaden
11
Wayne
53.52
1
43
Schlarman, Tori
11
Troy
53.75
3
44
Kennedy, Amy
11
Butler Senior
53.87
2
45
Wall, Brittany
9
Lakota East
53.96
4
46
Buell, Hannah
11
Beavercreek
53.99
3
47
Hope, Lexy
12
Mt Notre Dame
54.18
6
48
Roberts, Carly
9
Fairborn
55.14
1
49
Savage, Elizabeth
11
Westerville Nort
55.53
1
50
Walker, Janae
9
Northmont Senior
55.66
2
51
Milliken, Shannon
9
Beavercreek
55.89
1
52
Qumsieh, Alexis
11
Xenia
56.15
2
53
Ingle, Kali
11
Piqua
57.08
1
54
Walker, Kayla
Princeton
57.44
2
55
Kiddon, Barbara
12
Fairborn
57.47
2
56
Taylor, Megan
10
Xenia
1:00.06
2
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Richards
,
Montgome
,
Daniels
,
Johnson
Lincoln
48.43
4
10
2
Morgan
,
Davis
,
Walker
,
Woods
Wayne
48.87
4
8
3
Hibbler
,
Huffman
,
Byrd
,
Norris
Troy
49.15
4
6
4
Mcdonald
,
Jackson
,
Bell
,
Harris
Sycamore
49.74
4
5
5
Mccort
,
Blumling
,
Harmon
,
Gabel
Granville
49.78
3
4
6
Dellecav
,
Keys
,
White
,
Wilson
Mason
49.97
4
3
7
Bronson
,
Thomas
,
Heath
,
Coleman
Lakota East
49.99
3
2
8
Cooper
,
Pennix
,
Mcclure
,
Barnett
Northmont Senior
50.87
2
1
9
Bertles
,
Champ
,
Luebbe
,
Callahan
Centerville
51.20
4
10
Relay Team
Lebanon
51.46
2
11
Rausch
,
Rabenste
,
Etgen
,
Freyhof
West Liberty Sal
51.48
1
12
Brown
,
Litzinge
,
Catlett
,
Blake
Hilliard Davidso
51.51
3
13
Went
,
Cheatam
,
Burt
,
Clemons
Piqua
51.92
3
14
Mershad
,
Kroger
,
Trick
,
Rogers
Archbishop Alter
51.94
2
15
Champion
,
Hunn
,
Bryant
,
Martin
Princeton
51.97
3
16
Bailey
,
White
,
Gilliam
,
Mitchell
Chaminade Julien
52.05
4
17
Ewing
,
Cline
,
Abrahamo
,
Manfreda
Carroll
52.37
3
18
Roeth
,
Holicki
,
Millhous
,
Melvin
Miami East
52.49
2
19
Washingt
,
Strodes
,
Pullins
,
Carr
Xenia
52.54
4
20
Jemison
,
Marshall
,
Marshall
,
Ross
Butler Senior
52.70
1
21
Harper
,
Romine
,
Smallwoo
,
Lovett
Washington Court
52.82
2
22
Newman
,
Brown
,
Richards
,
Hubbard
Miamisburg
53.00
2
23
Munson
,
Everly
,
Kline
,
Sikora
Mt Notre Dame
53.31
2
24
Relay Team
Wayne
53.32
1
25
Williams
,
Case
,
Johnson
,
Simmons
Westerville Nort
53.46
3
26
Rowland
,
Crusey
,
Hemmelga
,
Harmer
Tippecanoe
53.47
1
27
Rivers
,
Bell
,
Cepeda
,
Oglesby
Fairborn
54.06
3
28
Kiser
,
Foreman
,
Kerg
,
Keller
Greenville Senio
54.08
1
29
Ozoude
,
Corporan
,
Pruitt
,
Pinnell
Bellbrook
54.20
1
30
Campbell
,
Pugh
,
Case
,
Revels
Springboro
54.21
1
Womens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Woods
,
Walker
,
Ballard
,
Davis
Wayne
1:42.91
5
10
2
Richards
,
Daniels
,
Tedrick
,
Johnson
Lincoln
1:43.01
5
8
3
Dellecav
,
Calvani
,
Keys
,
Knue
Mason
1:44.35
5
6
4
Royal
,
Seay
,
McCullou
,
Bell
Princeton
1:44.66
5
5
5
Mccort
,
Brunn
,
Blumling
,
Gabel
Granville
1:45.54
5
4
6
Washingt
,
Strodes
,
Lorenz
,
Pullins
Xenia
1:46.56
5
3
7
Richards
,
Melvin
,
Ragland
,
Slade
Stivers-Arts
1:46.77
5
2
8
Bertles
,
Champ
,
Luebbe
,
Callahan
Centerville
1:47.79
5
1
9
Batiste
,
Litzinge
,
Catlett
,
Blake
Hilliard Davidso
1:47.98
4
10
Relay Team
Lebanon
1:48.70
4
11
Gilliam
,
Shaw
,
White
,
Mitchell
Chaminade Julien
1:48.75
1
12
Smallwoo
,
Lovett
,
Harper
,
Romine
Washington Court
1:49.23
3
13
Michael
,
Byrd
,
Walters
,
Lucas
Troy
1:49.45
3
14
Jackson
,
Klonne
,
Klyop
,
Larkin
Sycamore
1:49.90
1
15
Cooper
,
Pennix
,
Mcclure
,
Barnett
Northmont Senior
1:49.95
4
16
Went
,
Duer
,
Burt
,
Clemons
Piqua
1:50.17
2
17
Campbell
,
Schoenle
,
Wood
,
Revels
Springboro
1:50.27
4
18
Koch
,
Williams
,
Beck
,
Simmons
Westerville Nort
1:50.54
4
19
Thomas
,
Rausch
,
Rabenste
,
Freyhof
West Liberty Sal
1:50.59
2
20
Rawlins
,
Harmer
,
Janosik
,
Comer
Tippecanoe
1:50.61
4
21
Coleman
,
Thomas
,
Best
,
Wall
Lakota East
1:50.75
4
22
Relay Team
Wayne
1:50.81
2
23
Sarfino
,
Miller
,
Bartlett
,
Herman
Fairmont
1:50.83
4
24
Mikesell
,
Hubbard
,
Peters
,
Pringle
Miamisburg
1:50.91
3
25
Kreill
,
Marshall
,
Ross
,
Kreill
Butler Senior
1:51.25
2
26
Whalen
,
Ireland
,
Piechota
,
Wootton
Oakwood
1:51.27
3
27
Cline
,
Abrahamo
,
Tyson
,
Manfreda
Carroll
1:52.06
3
28
Roeth
,
Deford
,
Brown
,
Melvin
Miami East
1:53.01
1
29
Everly
,
Kline
,
Luckhupt
,
Strizak
Mt Notre Dame
1:54.22
2
30
Kroger
,
Ignozzi
,
Groene
,
Hendrick
Archbishop Alter
1:54.53
3
31
Allen
,
Etter
,
Nicholso
,
Pruitt
Bellbrook
1:56.24
2
32
Relay Team
Fairborn
1:57.13
3
33
Kennedy
,
Carter
,
Bianco
,
Markley
Beavercreek
1:58.14
2
34
Byers
,
Kiser
,
Nitechi
,
Shiverde
Greenville Senio
2:01.40
2
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rhodenba
,
Larkin
,
Klonne
,
Bailes
Sycamore
4:00.02
4
10
2
Rector
,
Schmiede
,
Norris
,
Huffman
Troy
4:01.27
4
8
3
Richards
,
Bowsher
,
Tanner
,
Shaw
Lincoln
4:01.93
4
6
4
Pettford
,
Melvin
,
Slade
,
Ragland
Stivers-Arts
4:02.44
4
5
5
Gaus
,
McDowell
,
Knue
,
Calvani
Mason
4:06.00
4
4
6
Batiste
,
Litzinge
,
Blake
,
Hoover
Hilliard Davidso
4:07.32
3
3
7
McCullou
,
Seay
,
Bell
,
Royal
Princeton
4:07.99
4
2
8
Relay Team
Lebanon
4:11.11
3
1
9
Patten
,
Johanson
,
Gassion
,
Roberts
Fairborn
4:12.68
3
10
Ireland
,
Keller
,
Wootton
,
Ross
Oakwood
4:12.87
3
11
Wiedeman
,
Campbell
,
Case
,
Wood
Springboro
4:14.31
3
12
Koch
,
Sharpe
,
Beck
,
Simmons
Westerville Nort
4:14.54
4
13
Hook
,
Davis
,
Doss
,
Griffin
Wayne
4:14.59
2
14
Janosik
,
Harmer
,
Rawlins
,
Comer
Tippecanoe
4:15.05
2
15
Rabenste
,
Thomas
,
Vogel
,
Freyhof
West Liberty Sal
4:15.10
2
16
Degenero
,
Brunn
,
Beitzel
,
Bruck
Granville
4:15.65
1
17
Vanfosse
,
Graska
,
Saddler
,
Dick
Lakota East
4:16.61
3
18
Borton
,
Petrosky
,
Mershad
,
Borton
Archbishop Alter
4:20.30
3
19
Rike
,
Kreill
,
Kreill
,
Chaney
Butler Senior
4:20.51
1
20
Mikesell
,
Pringle
,
Newman
,
Townsley
Miamisburg
4:20.80
3
21
Burt
,
Davis
,
Went
,
Clemons
Piqua
4:21.40
2
22
Gray
,
Perrill
,
Richards
,
Shaw
Washington Court
4:21.80
2
23
Bergman
,
Collins
,
Sikora
,
Luckhupt
Mt Notre Dame
4:22.72
2
24
Rodgers
,
Parker
,
Elworth
,
Lawrence
Northmont Senior
4:23.48
2
25
Friel
,
Nunez
,
Tyson
,
Kallet
Carroll
4:24.63
2
26
Bertles
,
Johnson
,
Etson
,
Champ
Centerville
4:24.78
4
27
Corporan
,
Etter
,
Pinnell
,
Delong
Bellbrook
4:30.36
1
28
Leiher
,
Schneide
,
Markley
,
Mclaurin
Beavercreek
4:43.11
1
Womens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Zavakos
,
Zavakos
,
Studebak
,
Harris
Centerville
9:32.31
2
10
2
Tanner
,
Sandlin
,
Turner
,
Shaw
Lincoln
9:35.46
2
8
3
Sharpe
,
Sandvik
,
Engelhar
,
Sandvik
Westerville Nort
9:36.56
2
6
4
Relay Team
Sycamore
9:39.93
2
5
5
Relay Team
Lebanon
9:44.98
2
4
6
Hollon
,
Fletcher
,
Streetz
,
Case
Springboro
9:45.29
2
3
7
Kennedy
,
Ireland
,
Wootton
,
Keller
Oakwood
9:45.94
2
2
8
Comer
,
Wolfe
,
Barhorst
,
Sinning
Tippecanoe
9:52.43
2
1
9
Brush
,
Peebles
,
Oliver
,
Steinbic
Mason
9:52.52
2
10
Borton
,
Borton
,
Petrosky
,
Groene
Archbishop Alter
9:54.20
2
11
Dunteman
,
Leiher
,
Mcgagha
,
Schneide
Beavercreek
10:02.99
2
12
Smith
,
Strickla
,
Henault
,
Vogel
West Liberty Sal
10:04.33
2
13
Carey
,
Kerr
,
Logan
,
Atkinson
Granville
10:10.78
2
14
Miller
,
Marchese
,
Friel
,
Nunez
Carroll
10:20.22
2
15
Graska
,
Burrows
,
Yockey
,
Vanfosse
Lakota East
10:20.72
2
16
Onders
,
Lince
,
Pitts
,
Bernard
Hilliard Davidso
10:25.75
2
17
Poling
,
Mazzulla
,
Rector
,
Adkins
Troy
10:27.98
1
18
Rodgers
,
Elworth
,
Boston
,
Lawrence
Northmont Senior
10:28.55
1
19
Matzet
,
Rickerd
,
Myers
,
Stevens
Princeton
10:34.59
2
20
Mcrobert
,
Gray
,
Shaw
,
Richards
Washington Court
10:41.66
2
21
Hawkins
,
Sands
,
Amheiser
,
Wesco
Miami East
10:41.74
1
22
Richards
,
Steingas
,
Flores
,
Stebbins
Miamisburg
10:56.02
1
23
Stiefel
,
Karns
,
Hayes
,
Hayes
Greenville Senio
10:59.72
1
24
Qumsieh
,
Sutton
,
Wagner
,
White
Xenia
11:03.21
1
25
Roberts
,
Mcknight
,
Jacobs
,
Johanson
Fairborn
11:09.61
1
26
Peters
,
Pitt
,
Davis
,
Clarke
Wayne
11:23.43
1
27
Clemons
,
Wiles
,
Davis
,
Bensman
Piqua
11:43.99
1
Womens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Saniel-b
,
Litzinge
,
Saelens
,
Hoover
Hilliard Davidso
12:35.40
1
10
2
Sandvik
,
Koch
,
Sharpe
,
Sandvik
Westerville Nort
12:44.20
1
8
3
Fletcher
,
Case
,
Streetz
,
Hollon
Springboro
12:49.45
1
6
4
Oliver
,
Center
,
Steinbic
,
Myrie
Mason
12:59.72
1
5
5
Leiher
,
Dunteman
,
Mcgaha
,
Schneide
Beavercreek
13:10.78
1
4
6
Rike
,
Kreill
,
Kreill
,
Brumfiel
Butler Senior
13:16.02
1
3
7
Swain
,
Powers
,
Odunsi
,
Sanderso
Bellbrook
13:23.24
1
2
8
Miller
,
Worsham
,
Walkey
,
Brown
Yellow Springs
13:29.99
1
1
9
Lawrence
,
Parker
,
Boston
,
Kosak
Northmont Senior
13:39.17
1
10
Feil
,
Thomas
,
Kohls
,
Rintoul
Centerville
13:39.42
1
11
Relay Team
Lebanon
13:58.59
1
12
Yuhas
,
Bockrath
,
Harnett
,
Miller
Archbishop Alter
13:59.60
1
13
Mcknight
,
Johanson
,
Roberts
,
Gassion
Fairborn
14:03.14
1
14
Sano
,
Short
,
Sawka
,
Dennison
Troy
14:08.31
1
15
Karns
,
Kerg
,
Hayes
,
Stiefel
Greenville Senio
14:09.20
1
16
Holihan
,
Holt
,
Fluellen
,
Zaino
Lincoln
14:11.53
1
17
Hawkins
,
Rindler
,
Wesco
,
Amheiser
Miami East
14:16.67
1
18
Burke
,
Seay
,
Matzet
,
Myers
Princeton
14:33.49
1
19
Sproul
,
Boyle
,
Davis
,
Pitt
Wayne
14:40.62
1
20
Sample
,
Kallet
,
Beach
,
Penn
Carroll
14:53.10
1
21
Ingle
,
Davis
,
Clemons
,
Bensman
Piqua
14:54.98
1
22
Klepinge
,
Kramer
,
Brackman
,
Wilcher
Tippecanoe
15:07.11
1
23
Sickinge
,
Peters
,
Wada
,
Pressel
Miamisburg
15:32.75
1
Womens 4x100m Shuttle Hurdle
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Carruthe
,
Sheppard
,
Butler
,
Daniels
Lincoln
1:01.30
6
10
2
Ballard
,
Williams
,
Walker
,
Huggins
Wayne
1:01.48
6
8
3
Sloan
,
McVey
,
Louden
,
Horning
Mason
1:04.83
6
6
4
Hageman
,
Sarfino
,
Bartlett
,
Locke
Fairmont
1:06.08
6
5
5
King
,
Murphy
,
Sternish
,
Canestra
Hilliard Davidso
1:08.44
5
4
6
Holthaus
,
Etson
,
Ramsey
,
Angelopo
Centerville
1:08.71
5
3
7
Case
,
Schoenle
,
Miller
,
Wiedeman
Springboro
1:09.13
5
2
8
Rawlins
,
Williams
,
Baker
,
Heilman
Tippecanoe
1:09.81
5
1
9
Relay Team
Wayne
1:10.05
1
10
Millhous
,
Monnin
,
Brown
,
Dunivan
Miami East
1:11.88
4
11
Rivers
,
Kiddon
,
Roberts
,
Honan
Fairborn
1:11.91
4
12
Romer
,
Striebel
,
Templin
,
Rennie
Archbishop Alter
1:12.31
4
13
Lundqvis
,
Koewler
,
Kennedy
,
Thompson
Butler Senior
1:12.42
4
14
Ingle
,
Went
,
Davis
,
Cheatam
Piqua
1:13.50
1
15
Baker
,
Walker
,
Walker
,
Jones
Northmont Senior
1:14.26
2
16
Garman
,
Savage
,
Pierson
,
Case
Westerville Nort
1:14.61
3
17
Hentrich
,
Sarkodie
,
Kallet
,
Rumme
Carroll
1:16.32
2
18
Murphy
,
Ford
,
Hemelgar
,
Davis
Bellbrook
1:16.46
2
19
Relay Team
Lebanon
1:17.61
3
20
Milliken
,
Buell
,
Willets
,
Riddle
Beavercreek
1:21.71
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Avery, Dajsha
12
Wayne
39-08.00
(12.09m)
1
10
2
Brown, Ashley
11
Mason
37-10.50
(11.54m)
1
8
3
Patterson, Kayla
11
Fairborn
37-06.75
(11.45m)
1
6
4
Stacy, Lauren
12
Western Brown
36-07.00
(11.15m)
1
5
5
Hughes, A'Reyna
12
Wayne
35-09.00
(10.90m)
1
4
6
Jones, Tia
12
Chaminade Julien
35-07.25
(10.85m)
1
3
7
Dunivan, Leah
12
Miami East
34-11.50
(10.66m)
1
2
8
Clark, Marlena
10
Miamisburg
34-10.00
(10.62m)
1
1
9
Carruthers, Taven
12
Lincoln
33-07.25
(10.24m)
1
10
Coffee, Shannon
10
Centerville
33-04.25
(10.17m)
1
11
Aikens, Rachel
11
Wayne
33-03.50
(10.15m)
1
12
Gantz, Maddie
10
West Liberty Sal
33-03.25
(10.14m)
1
13
Brown, Rachel
10
Lincoln
33-01.50
(10.10m)
1
14
Jackson, Devin
10
Westerville Nort
33-00.00
(10.06m)
1
15
Lathan, Jamila
Princeton
32-11.25
(10.04m)
1
16
Blakes, Jessica
12
Troy
32-05.50
(9.89m)
1
17
Loges, Lacey
10
Tippecanoe
32-05.25
(9.89m)
1
18
Liza, Wall
11
Waverly
32-01.00
(9.78m)
1
19
Griffin, Taryn
11
Xenia
32-00.75
(9.77m)
1
20
Highley, Caitlin
12
Eaton
31-10.00
(9.70m)
1
21
Bush, Erionna
12
Centerville
31-08.00
(9.65m)
1
22
Garbrandt, Angel
11
Hilliard Davidso
31-07.25
(9.63m)
1
23
Edwards, Aaliyah
12
Lakota East
31-07.00
(9.63m)
1
24
Watkins, Jayla
11
Lakota East
31-06.50
(9.61m)
1
25
Harris, Lauren
11
Mason
31-06.00
(9.60m)
1
26
Mahaney, Karson
9
Miami East
31-03.50
(9.54m)
1
27
Archimalo, Ify
11
Miamisburg
31-03.25
(9.53m)
1
28
Banks, Giselle
9
Middletown
30-08.75
(9.37m)
1
29
Kamare, Sali
12
Westerville Nort
30-06.50
(9.31m)
1
30
Cargle, Brianna
11
Bellbrook
30-02.50
(9.21m)
1
31
Brown, Kynnedi
10
Butler Senior
29-09.00
(9.07m)
1
31
Godwin, Lauren
10
West Liberty Sal
29-09.00
(9.07m)
1
33
Adamac, Stephanie
9
Sycamore
29-08.25
(9.05m)
1
34
Wilson, Elizabeth
11
Fairborn
29-05.75
(8.99m)
1
35
Barth, Emma
9
Springboro
29-03.50
(8.93m)
1
36
Neville, Lindsey
12
Sycamore
29-02.25
(8.90m)
1
37
Rhodus, Brooke
9
Eaton
28-08.25
(8.74m)
1
38
Phillips, Samatha
12
Beavercreek
28-04.75
(8.66m)
1
39
Kensinger, Jaclyn
11
Greenville Senio
28-02.50
(8.60m)
1
40
Beanblossom, Emily
11
Greenville Senio
28-00.50
(8.55m)
1
41
Charlton, Roni
12
Springboro
27-10.25
(8.49m)
1
42
Leffel, Kaitlin
10
Hilliard Davidso
27-06.50
(8.39m)
1
43
Scott, Ja
11
Xenia
27-03.00
(8.31m)
1
44
Groh, Jenna
12
Lebanon
27-02.75
(8.30m)
1
45
Evans, Madison
11
Piqua
27-00.25
(8.24m)
1
46
Arowosegbe, Adebelunola
9
Chaminade Julien
27-00.00
(8.23m)
1
47
Lumpkin, Keryn
10
Archbishop Alter
26-09.00
(8.15m)
1
48
Adams, Brexi
11
Northmont Senior
26-07.75
(8.12m)
1
49
Townsend, Stephanie
11
Carroll
26-01.25
(7.96m)
1
50
Engle, Nichole
12
Northmont Senior
25-11.50
(7.91m)
1
51
Miller, Tia
12
Tippecanoe
25-10.50
(7.89m)
1
52
Schmidt, Gretchen
11
Butler Senior
24-09.50
(7.56m)
1
53
Davy-Bowling, Shayna
10
Lebanon
24-05.50
(7.45m)
1
54
Wollenhupt, Susan
12
Carroll
23-07.75
(7.21m)
1
55
Sutter, Carlynne
12
Wayne
22-03.25
(6.79m)
1
56
Clemons, Tadra
9
Piqua
22-01.50
(6.74m)
1
57
Savoie, Allie
10
Fairmont
21-09.50
(6.64m)
1
58
Pages, Victoria
11
Beavercreek
20-05.50
(6.24m)
1
59
Henry, Madison
10
Archbishop Alter
20-05.00
(6.22m)
1
60
Fielek, Brandi
12
Fairmont
18-09.00
(5.72m)
1
Womens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bush, Erionna
12
Centerville
118-06
(36.12m)
1
10
2
Jumper, Brianna
12
Wayne
116-00
(35.36m)
1
8
3
Avery, Dajsha
12
Wayne
115-06
(35.20m)
1
6
4
Highley, Caitlin
12
Eaton
115-03
(35.13m)
1
5
5
Coffee, Shannon
10
Centerville
112-07
(34.32m)
1
4
6
Patterson, Kayla
11
Fairborn
111-08
(34.04m)
1
3
7
Liza, Wall
11
Waverly
103-08
(31.60m)
1
2
8
Allen, Angela
12
Yellow Springs
101-00
(30.78m)
1
1
9
Brown, Ashley
11
Mason
97-02
(29.62m)
1
10
Edwards, Aaliyah
12
Lakota East
96-08
(29.46m)
1
11
Griffin, Taryn
11
Xenia
95-07
(29.13m)
1
12
Blakes, Jessica
12
Troy
95-06
(29.11m)
1
13
Kensinger, Jaclyn
11
Greenville Senio
93-04
(28.45m)
1
14
Evans, Madison
11
Piqua
93-02
(28.40m)
1
15
Brown, Olivia
9
Chaminade Julien
92-04
(28.14m)
1
15
Jones, Tia
12
Chaminade Julien
92-04
(28.14m)
1
17
Current, Ashley
11
Miami East
91-08
(27.94m)
1
18
Rodgers, Annatanda
Princeton
91-04
(27.84m)
1
19
Jackson, Devin
10
Westerville Nort
89-07
(27.31m)
1
20
Archimalo, Ify
11
Miamisburg
89-06
(27.28m)
1
21
Kamare, Sali
12
Westerville Nort
87-09
(26.75m)
1
22
Lathan, Jamila
Princeton
87-06
(26.67m)
1
23
Wilson, Elizabeth
11
Fairborn
86-11
(26.49m)
1
24
Neville, Lindsey
12
Sycamore
85-11
(26.19m)
1
25
Van Fleet, Rachel
11
Bellbrook
85-08
(26.11m)
1
26
Schmidt, Gretchen
11
Butler Senior
84-10
(25.86m)
1
27
Miller, Tia
12
Tippecanoe
83-09
(25.53m)
1
28
Carruthers, Taven
12
Lincoln
83-08
(25.50m)
1
29
Brown, Suzanne
11
Springboro
83-05
(25.43m)
1
30
Wadsworth, Maci
11
Troy
82-09
(25.22m)
1
31
Schmidt, Hannah
10
Eaton
82-03
(25.07m)
1
31
Charlton, Roni
12
Springboro
82-03
(25.07m)
1
33
Sheppard, Taylor
11
Mason
81-09
(24.92m)
1
34
Klienfelder, Amanda
12
Beavercreek
80-05
(24.51m)
1
35
Scott, Ja
11
Xenia
79-10
(24.33m)
1
36
Lumpkin, Keryn
10
Archbishop Alter
77-00
(23.47m)
1
37
Brown, Rachel
10
Lincoln
76-06
(23.32m)
1
38
Wabler, Victoria
12
Wayne
75-11
(23.14m)
1
39
Groh, Jenna
12
Lebanon
75-06
(23.01m)
1
40
Moss, Tiphani
12
Wayne
75-03
(22.94m)
1
41
Saurine, Abbey
12
Carroll
74-03
(22.63m)
1
42
Beanblossom, Emily
11
Greenville Senio
72-09
(22.17m)
1
43
Kinnison, Megan
9
Miami East
72-08
(22.15m)
1
44
Clark, Marlena
10
Miamisburg
71-00
(21.64m)
1
45
Johnson, Skyler
9
Beavercreek
70-07
(21.51m)
1
46
Wiles, Rebekah
10
Piqua
67-03
(20.50m)
1
47
Cole, Casey
10
Butler Senior
66-09
(20.35m)
1
48
Dixon, Olivia
9
Bellbrook
66-05
(20.24m)
1
49
Adams, Brexi
11
Northmont Senior
65-11
(20.09m)
1
50
Molmberg, Malin
Wayne
65-09
(20.04m)
1
51
Davy-Bowling, Shayna
10
Lebanon
63-08
(19.41m)
1
52
Lara, Kayla
12
Tippecanoe
63-02
(19.25m)
1
53
Sodders, Tiffany
12
Northmont Senior
62-07
(19.08m)
1
54
Fielek, Brandi
12
Fairmont
57-05
(17.50m)
1
55
Savoie, Allie
10
Fairmont
57-01
(17.40m)
1
56
Townsend, Stephanie
11
Carroll
47-06
(14.48m)
1
57
Henry, Madison
10
Archbishop Alter
42-10
(13.06m)
1
--
Aikens, Rachel
11
Wayne
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Hammer
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stacy, Lauren
12
Western Brown
135-04
(41.25m)
1
10
2
Avery, Dajsha
12
Wayne
131-04
(40.03m)
1
8
3
Liza, Wall
11
Waverly
128-06
(39.17m)
1
6
4
Jumper, Brianna
12
Wayne
117-07
(35.84m)
1
5
5
Hughes, A'Reyna
12
Wayne
116-09
(35.59m)
1
4
6
Trotman, Shoshana
9
Centerville
109-06
(33.38m)
1
3
7
Aikens, Rachel
11
Wayne
105-11
(32.28m)
1
2
8
Highley, Caitlin
12
Eaton
98-05
(30.00m)
1
1
9
Wabler, Victoria
12
Wayne
96-09
(29.49m)
1
10
Simon, Rashanna
9
Centerville
92-09
(28.27m)
1
11
Brown, Ashley
11
Mason
66-04
(20.22m)
1
12
Dunivan, Leah
12
Miami East
62-04
(19.00m)
1
13
Blakes, Jessica
12
Troy
60-06
(18.44m)
1
14
Current, Ashley
11
Miami East
58-02
(17.73m)
1
15
Jackson, Devin
10
Westerville Nort
55-07
(16.94m)
1
16
Rhodus, Brooke
9
Eaton
53-03
(16.23m)
1
17
Kamare, Sali
12
Westerville Nort
51-11
(15.82m)
1
18
Adams, Brexi
11
Northmont Senior
49-09
(15.16m)
1
19
Harris, Lauren
11
Mason
45-04
(13.82m)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dunivan, Leah
12
Miami East
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
10
2
Wenz, Ashley
11
Springboro
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
8
3
Balcer, Molly
10
Hilliard Davidso
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
6
4
Beck, Aubrey
9
Westerville Nort
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
3.50
4
Uy, Natalie
12
Fairmont
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
3.50
4
Horning, Jordan
11
Mason
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
3.50
4
Howard, Akaila
9
Wayne
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
3.50
8
Timmerman, Anna
9
Lebanon
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
1
9
Shey, Isabel
9
Lebanon
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
10
Ruffin, Briana
12
Sycamore
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
10
cara, maxi
12
Centerville
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
10
Montgomery, Reyna
12
Lincoln
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
10
Saurine, Abbey
12
Carroll
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
10
Gallagher, Maddie
12
Hilliard Davidso
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
10
Markley, Gabrielle
12
Beavercreek
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
10
Haller, Meredith
11
Mason
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
10
Gassion, Alexis
12
Fairborn
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
18
Sheppard, Christine
10
Lincoln
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
18
Neff, Aubrey
9
Lakota East
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
18
Abrahamowicz, Katie
11
Carroll
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
18
Wahl, Melissa
9
Bellbrook
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
18
Bartlett, Evan
10
Fairmont
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
18
Broner, Nicole
11
Centerville
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
18
Stuckey, Annie
11
Oakwood
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
18
Thomison, Kaitlyn
11
Northmont Senior
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
26
Marshall, Tatum
12
Butler Senior
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
26
Colclasure, Ashlin
10
Troy
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
26
Merritt, Tori
11
Washington Court
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
26
Neumann, Katie
10
Bellbrook
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
26
Bianco, Ally
9
Beavercreek
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
26
Jones, LaMika
10
Northmont Senior
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
26
Files, Ahzjai
9
Xenia
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
26
Mcninney, Chloe
9
Greenville Senio
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
26
Guillozet, Tara
12
Greenville Senio
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
26
Hahn, Montana
12
Miami East
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
26
Mcdonald, Kelly
12
Sycamore
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
26
Selby, Jenna
12
Troy
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
26
Simmons, Symone
10
Westerville Nort
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
--
Hunn, Aleah
Princeton
NH
(--)
1
--
Rodgers, Annatanda
Princeton
NH
(--)
1
--
Richardson, Ashley
9
Wayne
NH
(--)
1
--
Eifert, Abby
9
Oakwood
NH
(--)
1
--
Cepeda, Maria
11
Fairborn
NH
(--)
1
--
Loges, Lacey
10
Tippecanoe
NH
(--)
1
--
Miller, Jessica
9
Springboro
NH
(--)
1
--
Schneider, Bethany
11
Butler Senior
NH
(--)
1
--
Heilman, Brianna
12
Tippecanoe
NH
(--)
1
--
Fisher, Anna
9
Miamisburg
NH
(--)
1
--
Binzer, Anna
10
Archbishop Alter
NH
(--)
1
--
Heizer, Jade
12
Miamisburg
NH
(--)
1
--
Strizak, Michelle
12
Mt Notre Dame
NH
(--)
1
--
Wright, Tabitha
9
Archbishop Alter
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Strodes, Africa
11
Xenia
17-10.00
(5.44m)
nwi
1
10
2
Mitchell, Devanae
12
Chaminade Julien
17-04.00
(5.28m)
nwi
1
8
3
Johnson, Daniella
12
Lincoln
16-10.50
(5.14m)
nwi
1
6
4
Bell, Halley
12
Sycamore
16-09.50
(5.12m)
nwi
1
5
5
Stokes, Sydney
10
Lincoln
16-08.00
(5.08m)
nwi
1
4
6
Harris, Angela
9
Sycamore
16-07.00
(5.05m)
nwi
1
3
7
Richardson, Ashley
9
Wayne
16-06.00
(5.03m)
nwi
1
2
8
Beck, Aubrey
9
Westerville Nort
16-03.00
(4.95m)
nwi
1
1
10
Wilson, Chemetria
11
Mason
15-11.00
(4.85m)
nwi
1
9
Stuckey, Annie
11
Oakwood
15-11.00
(4.85m)
nwi
1
11
Abrahamowicz, Katie
11
Carroll
15-10.00
(4.83m)
nwi
1
12
Broner, Nicole
11
Centerville
15-09.50
(4.81m)
nwi
1
13
Michael, Anna
12
Lebanon
15-09.25
(4.81m)
nwi
1
14
Uy, Natalie
12
Fairmont
15-07.50
(4.76m)
nwi
1
15
Canestraro, Olivia
10
Hilliard Davidso
15-07.00
(4.75m)
nwi
1
16
Cepeda, Carolina
9
Fairborn
15-06.50
(4.74m)
nwi
1
17
Bailey, Erin
12
Chaminade Julien
15-06.00
(4.72m)
nwi
1
18
Case, Suzanne
12
Westerville Nort
15-05.50
(4.71m)
nwi
1
19
Keller, Paige
11
Greenville Senio
15-05.00
(4.70m)
nwi
1
20
Mullins, Megan
9
Washington Court
15-04.50
(4.69m)
nwi
1
20
Champion, Breya
Princeton
15-04.50
(4.69m)
nwi
1
22
Gallagher, Maddie
12
Hilliard Davidso
15-03.50
(4.66m)
nwi
1
23
Crusey, Alyssa
9
Tippecanoe
15-03.25
(4.65m)
nwi
1
24
Ramsey, Basha
12
Centerville
15-03.00
(4.65m)
nwi
1
25
Marshall, Morgan
10
Butler Senior
15-01.25
(4.60m)
nwi
1
25
Beitzel, Taylor
9
Granville
15-01.25
(4.60m)
nwi
1
27
Whalen, Anne
11
Oakwood
15-00.00
(4.57m)
nwi
1
27
Taylor, Chea
11
Bellbrook
15-00.00
(4.57m)
nwi
1
29
Doss, Madison
9
Wayne
14-11.00
(4.55m)
nwi
1
30
Brinkman, Abby
11
Troy
14-10.00
(4.52m)
nwi
1
31
Sarfino, Margaret
12
Fairmont
14-07.50
(4.46m)
nwi
1
32
Marmora, Alyssa
12
Mason
14-07.00
(4.45m)
nwi
1
33
Young, Paris
12
Mt Notre Dame
14-06.50
(4.43m)
nwi
1
34
Robertson, Brittany
11
Wayne
14-06.25
(4.43m)
nwi
1
35
Lucas, Natasha
11
Troy
14-04.50
(4.38m)
nwi
1
36
Bryant, Kayla
Princeton
14-02.50
(4.33m)
nwi
1
37
Ozoude, Gabby
9
Bellbrook
14-02.00
(4.32m)
nwi
1
38
Holicki, Emily
9
Miami East
14-01.25
(4.30m)
nwi
1
39
Clay, Ariana
10
Miamisburg
14-00.50
(4.28m)
nwi
1
39
Truran, Brooke
10
Butler Senior
14-00.50
(4.28m)
nwi
1
41
Melvin, Corrine
12
Miami East
14-00.00
(4.27m)
nwi
1
42
Best, Taylor
9
Lakota East
13-11.00
(4.24m)
nwi
1
43
Gordon, Janae
11
Northmont Senior
13-10.00
(4.22m)
nwi
1
43
Case, Ashlie
10
Springboro
13-10.00
(4.22m)
nwi
1
45
Noble, Kailey
10
Lebanon
13-09.00
(4.19m)
nwi
1
46
Jones, Brionna
9
Wayne
13-08.00
(4.17m)
nwi
1
46
Voelkel, Jill
11
Springboro
13-08.00
(4.17m)
nwi
1
48
Ignozzi, Lee Ann
11
Archbishop Alter
13-07.00
(4.14m)
nwi
1
49
Hentrich, Emily
11
Carroll
13-06.25
(4.12m)
nwi
1
50
Jacobs, Christina
12
Fairborn
13-06.00
(4.11m)
nwi
1
51
Potts, Tasha
10
Piqua
13-03.50
(4.05m)
nwi
1
52
Romer, Alayna
12
Archbishop Alter
13-03.00
(4.04m)
nwi
1
53
Rowland, Sammie
9
Tippecanoe
13-02.00
(4.01m)
nwi
1
54
Jones, LaMika
10
Northmont Senior
13-01.00
(3.99m)
nwi
1
55
Fisher, Anna
9
Miamisburg
12-09.00
(3.89m)
nwi
1
56
Greenwood, Kimmie
10
Middletown
12-04.50
(3.77m)
nwi
1
57
Bianco, Ally
9
Beavercreek
12-04.00
(3.76m)
nwi
1
58
Clemons, Zynell
10
Piqua
12-02.00
(3.71m)
nwi
1
--
Flannery, Bronte
9
Beavercreek
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Geresy, Mallory
10
Lakota East
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Shealey, Zandra
9
Middletown
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Rector, Ashley
12
Troy
33-10.50
(10.33m)
nwi
1
10
2
Stokes, Sydney
10
Lincoln
33-08.25
(10.27m)
nwi
1
8
3
Robinson, Sara
11
Lebanon
33-04.00
(10.16m)
nwi
1
6
4
Richardson, Ashley
9
Wayne
33-03.75
(10.15m)
nwi
1
5
5
Bell, Halley
12
Sycamore
33-01.75
(10.10m)
nwi
1
4
6
Williams, Ayanna
10
Wayne
33-00.75
(10.08m)
nwi
1
3
7
Marmora, Alyssa
12
Mason
32-05.50
(9.89m)
nwi
1
2
8
Johnson, Larissa
11
Centerville
32-05.25
(9.89m)
nwi
1
1
9
Wilson, Chemetria
11
Mason
32-04.00
(9.86m)
nwi
1
10
Beitzel, Taylor
9
Granville
31-09.25
(9.68m)
nwi
1
11
Case, Suzanne
12
Westerville Nort
31-09.00
(9.68m)
nwi
1
12
Nicholson, Anna
9
Bellbrook
30-05.50
(9.28m)
nwi
1
13
Bruck, Taylor
9
Granville
30-01.00
(9.17m)
nwi
1
14
Lundqvist, Kenzie
12
Butler Senior
30-00.50
(9.16m)
nwi
1
15
Ramsey, Basha
12
Centerville
29-05.00
(8.97m)
nwi
1
16
Millhouse, Allie
12
Miami East
28-03.25
(8.62m)
nwi
1
17
Shaw, Laura
11
Miamisburg
28-02.25
(8.59m)
nwi
1
18
Jones, Brionna
9
Wayne
27-09.25
(8.46m)
nwi
1
19
Robertson, Brittany
11
Wayne
27-05.50
(8.37m)
nwi
1
20
Kiddon, Barbara
12
Fairborn
27-03.25
(8.31m)
nwi
1
21
Dalton, Samantha
9
Fairborn
27-03.00
(8.31m)
nwi
1
22
Johnson, Jasmine
12
Westerville Nort
27-01.25
(8.26m)
nwi
1
23
Roberts, Marley
10
Miami East
26-00.00
(7.92m)
nwi
1
24
Noble, Kailey
10
Lebanon
24-07.25
(7.50m)
nwi
1
--
Keller, Paige
11
Greenville Senio
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Gordon, Janae
11
Northmont Senior
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Uy, Natalie
12
Fairmont
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
10
2
Kay, Sydney
11
Centerville
11-04.00
(3.45m)
1
8
3
Shook, Samantha
11
Ansonia
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
6
4
Keller, Paige
11
Greenville Senio
10-04.00
(3.15m)
1
5
5
Stein, Rachel
11
Mason
10-04.00
(3.15m)
1
4
10
Sano, Mariah
12
Troy
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
10
Piccou, Maddison
11
Lincoln
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
6
Kolling, Harmony
11
Greenville Senio
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
2
6
Swart, Tori
10
Sycamore
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
2
6
Brinkman, Abby
11
Troy
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
2
9
Blackmore, Amber
12
Centerville
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
12
Brown, Mackenzie
11
Hilliard Davidso
9-08.00
(2.95m)
1
12
Sloan, Sydney
12
Mason
9-08.00
(2.95m)
1
14
Williams, Alexis
10
Miamisburg
9-04.00
(2.84m)
1
14
Etgen, Megan
12
West Liberty Sal
9-04.00
(2.84m)
1
14
Newland, Justice
10
Lebanon
9-04.00
(2.84m)
1
14
Thomas, Kendra
12
Lakota East
9-04.00
(2.84m)
1
18
Telatko, Colette
12
Springboro
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
18
Robertson, Brittany
11
Wayne
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
18
Taylor, Megan
10
Xenia
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
21
Ingle, Kali
11
Piqua
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
21
Gearin, Molly
9
Sycamore
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
21
Marcott, Zoe
10
Miamisburg
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
24
Penrod, Linda
10
Lebanon
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
24
Weber, Lauren
9
Hilliard Davidso
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
24
Davis, Ally
9
Tippecanoe
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
24
Rumme, Emma
11
Carroll
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
24
Klepinger, Anna
9
Tippecanoe
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
24
Pugh, Sam
11
Springboro
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
24
Davis, Teija
11
Piqua
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
24
Cline, Alli
11
Carroll
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
32
Sharp, Cyerena
10
Northmont Senior
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
32
Ward, Allison
10
Northmont Senior
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
32
Gallimore, Maison
12
Bellbrook
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
32
Hersh, Kristen
12
Xenia
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
32
Shaw, Jasyme
10
Chaminade Julien
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
32
Smith, Christi
12
Washington Court
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
32
Conley, Alisa
10
Fairborn
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
32
Caldwell, Jazmynne
11
Wayne
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
40
Lundqvist, Kenzie
12
Butler Senior
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
40
Emmel, Morgan
9
Fairmont
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
--
Honan, Rachel
10
Fairborn
NH
(--)
1
--
Sloan, Chandler
10
Mason
NH
(--)
1
--
Bath, Emily
11
Washington Court
NH
(--)
1
--
Hazel, Stevee
11
Miami East
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#wayne-invitational
More news
2013 Results - Don Mitchell Roosevelt Memorial Invitational
2013 Results - Arnold High School Indoor Classic
55 shares:
Wayne Invitational
,
Alter High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Kettering, Ohio
,
Ansonia High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ansonia, Ohio
,
Beavercreek High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Beavercreek, Ohio
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Stivers School For The Arts High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Dayton, Ohio
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
8
2014
3
2013
5
2012
7
2011
3
2010
3
2009
2
Show 4 more
Hashtags
#wayne-invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!